Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
MADAME ROCHAS by Rochas Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Rochas
MSRP: $78.99Now: $43.99Was: $49.99This fragrance was originally released in 1960. The design house of Rochas along with perfumer Guy Robert updated and released it again in 1989. An aromatic floral perfume with a timeless feel and...MSRP: $78.99Now: $43.99Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
True Religion by True Religion Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
True Religion
MSRP: $78.99Now: $28.99Was: $49.99From the high end jeanswear company with a cult following, this is a floral woody musk for women. Funky, hip, yet with a clean fresh perspective, the fragrance is for women who love fashion. Top...MSRP: $78.99Now: $28.99Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
TOCADE by Rochas Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Rochas
MSRP: $78.99Now: $41.99Was: $49.99Master Perfumer Maurice Roucel created Tocade for the House of Rochas in 1994 and it is a warm rosy fragrance for women with a dollop of comforting vanilla. Considered a modern classic, this...MSRP: $78.99Now: $41.99Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
Marry Me by Lanvin Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Lanvin
MSRP: $78.99Now: $34.99Was: $44.99Love is in the air with Marry Me by the house of Lanvin. Released in August 2010, Marry Me intertwines top notes of orange blossom, freesia and passionate peach with lovely floral heart notes of...MSRP: $78.99Now: $34.99Was: $44.99 -
On Sale
Armand Basi Rose Lumiere by Armand Basi Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
Armand Basi
MSRP: $78.99Now: $42.99Was: $44.99As fresh and lovely as a warm spring day, Armand Basi Rose Lumiere is a beautiful way to celebrate your femininity and grace. Created in 2013 by Armand Basi, this women's fragrance comes softly to...MSRP: $78.99Now: $42.99Was: $44.99 -
On Sale
Azzaro Wanted Girl Tonic by Azzaro Eau De Toilette Spray 1.6 oz
Azzaro
MSRP: $78.99Now: $26.99Was: $44.99Azzaro Wanted Girl Tonic is a bright and refreshing floral scent that layers tropical fruits and flowers over a serene woody base. Top notes are a tart-sweet and tantalizing blend of kiwi and acai...MSRP: $78.99Now: $26.99Was: $44.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Incanto Charms by Salvatore Ferragamo Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Salvatore Ferragamo
MSRP: $78.99Now: $32.99Was: $39.99Incanto Charms by Salvatore Ferragamo is a 3.4 oz women's Eau de Toilette spray. Passion fruit and honeysuckle lead to a heart of jasmine and Ottoman rose, with a soft base of white musk and amyris...MSRP: $78.99Now: $32.99Was: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $78.99Now: $32.99Was: $39.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Calvin Klein Woman by Calvin Klein Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Calvin Klein
MSRP: $79.99Now: $60.99Was: $69.99Discover the essence of modern femininity with Calvin Klein Woman Eau De Parfum Spray for women. This captivating fragrance, presented in a generous 3.4 oz bottle, is a sophisticated and timeless...MSRP: $79.99Now: $60.99Was: $69.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Gucci Guilty Love Edition by Gucci Eau De Parfum Spray 1.6 oz
Gucci
MSRP: $78.99Price: $66.99Designed by perfumer Alberto Morillas, Gucci Guilty Love Edition is a fruity and floral feminine fragrance. It was launched by Gucci in 2020. A blend of fruity top notes is prominent as the fragrance...MSRP: $78.99Price: $66.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER by Jean Paul Gaultier Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Jean Paul Gaultier
Now: $102.99Was: $109.99JEAN PAUL GAULTIER by Jean Paul Gaultier Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz Product Description JEAN PAUL GAULTIER by Jean Paul Gaultier Eau De Parfum Spray is a floral, fruity fragrance for women. It is a...Now: $102.99Was: $109.99 -
On Sale
Silhouette Midnight by Christian Siriano Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Christian Siriano
Now: $21.99Was: $79.99Silhouette Midnight by Christian Siriano Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz Silhouette Midnight by Christian Siriano is a women's perfume that is perfect for the sophisticated woman who wants to make a...Now: $21.99Was: $79.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Kate Spade New York by Kate Spade Eau De Parfum Spray 2 oz
Kate Spade
Now: $50.99Was: $73.99For the wide-eyed woman with the confidence to take on the Big Apple, Kate Spade New York by Kate Spade is a complementary fragrance that exudes a unique and enviable aura. Launched in 2020, the...Now: $50.99Was: $73.99