Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stock
Alyson Oldoini Oranger Moi by Alyson Oldoini Eau De Parfum Refillable Spray 1.4 oz
Alyson Oldoini
MSRP: $74.99Price: $68.99First introduced in 2013, Alyson Oldoini Oranger Moi is a sweetly smooth, delicate citrus and white floral oriental scent that's perfect for spring and summer. Opening notes are bright and...MSRP: $74.99Price: $68.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Girls Can Say Anything by Zadig and Voltaire Eau De Parfum Spray 1.6 oz
Zadig & Voltaire
MSRP: $74.99Price: $68.99Celebrate the strength in your femininity with Girls Can Say Anything. This fragrance for women was created by perfumer Quentin Bisch and launched by Zadig & Voltaire in 2018. The opening of the...MSRP: $74.99Price: $68.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Falling In Love by Philosophy Eau De Toilette Spray 4 oz
Philosophy
MSRP: $74.99Price: $64.99Stay in touch with your flirty, feminine side with Falling In Love, a sweet, fruity fragrance for women that accentuates your youthful exuberance. Airy and light with subtle notes of blackberry,...MSRP: $74.99Price: $64.99 -
La Force 11 by Dolce and Gabbana Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
Dolce & Gabbana
Price: $74.99Dolce & Gabbana La Force 11 Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz Introducing La Force 11 by Dolce & Gabbana, a captivating Eau De Toilette Spray for women. This 3.3 oz bottle is brand new and embodies the...Price: $74.99 -
On Sale
Aigner Starlight Gold by Aigner Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Aigner
MSRP: $74.99Now: $55.99Was: $57.99Aigner Starlight Gold by Aigner Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz Aigner Starlight Gold by Aigner is a floral fragrance for women. It was launched in 2015. The nose behind this fragrance is Dominique...MSRP: $74.99Now: $55.99Was: $57.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Supremacy Pink by Afnan Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Afnan
MSRP: $74.99Now: $41.99Was: $54.99Supremacy Pink by Afnan is a 3.4 oz Eau de Parfum spray from the popular Supremacy collection. It is a sweet, polished fragrance with the lasting quality Afnan is known for. The Eau de Parfum...MSRP: $74.99Now: $41.99Was: $54.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $74.99Now: $41.99Was: $54.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Histoire D'eau Amethyste by Mauboussin Eau De Toilette Spray 2.5 oz
Mauboussin
MSRP: $74.99Now: $41.99Was: $49.99Histoire d'Eau Amethyste by Mauboussin is a 2.5 oz Eau de Toilette spray for women. It is a lesser-known gem from the French jeweler that has earned a loyal following. Spray onto pulse points after...MSRP: $74.99Now: $41.99Was: $49.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Mauboussin Promise Me by Mauboussin Eau De Parfum Spray 3 oz
Mauboussin
MSRP: $74.99Now: $42.99Was: $49.99Launched in 2015 by Mauboussin, Mauboussin Promise Me Perfume is specially designed women to be long-lasting and far-reaching. Floral elements blend together with spicy and earthy scents to create...MSRP: $74.99Now: $42.99Was: $49.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $74.99Now: $42.99Was: $49.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Live Colorfully by Kate Spade Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Kate Spade
MSRP: $74.99Now: $53.99Was: $64.99Live Colorfully by Kate Spade Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz Indulge in the vibrant and playful spirit of Kate Spade with the Live Colorfully Eau De Parfum Spray. This delightful fragrance, designed for...MSRP: $74.99Now: $53.99Was: $64.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $74.99Now: $53.99Was: $64.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Tous by Tous Eau De Toilette Spray 3 oz
Tous
MSRP: $74.99Now: $38.99Was: $44.99With its iconic teddy bear stopper, Tous fragrances are from the Spanish Accessories company of the same name. Composed by Oliver Cresp this is a Floral fragrance for women. Top notes are coriander,...MSRP: $74.99Now: $38.99Was: $44.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Dancing by Jessica McClintock Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Jessica McClintock
MSRP: $74.99Now: $36.99Was: $44.99Ideal for daytime wear, Dancing by Jessica McClintock is a soft and powdery perfume for women that hits all the right notes. Bright lemon and bergamot start the show with a zesty pop before...MSRP: $74.99Now: $36.99Was: $44.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $74.99Now: $36.99Was: $44.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Bon Chic by Max Azria Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Max Azria
MSRP: $74.99Now: $38.99Was: $44.99created with perfumer Stephen Nilsen and released in 2011. Its superior blend is red carpet worthy and is an exquisite and exciting way to spice up your day or night. It has top notes of black...MSRP: $74.99Now: $38.99Was: $44.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $74.99Now: $38.99Was: $44.99Subtotal: