Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Christina Aguilera By Night Perfume by Christina Aguilera 2.5 Oz Eau De Parfum Spray
Christina Aguilera
Price: $32.99Discover the captivating allure of Christina Aguilera By Night Eau De Parfum Spray. This exquisite fragrance, presented in a generous 2.5 oz size, is designed for the modern woman who embraces her...Price: $32.99 -
Lady Castagnette Perfume by Lulu Castagnette for Women 3.3 Oz Eau De Parfum Spray
Lulu Castagnette
Price: $32.99Discover the captivating essence of Lady Castagnette Perfume by Lulu Castagnette, a sophisticated fragrance designed exclusively for women. This exquisite Eau De Parfum spray offers a generous 3.3 Oz...Price: $32.99 -
On Sale
Ungaro Man Cologne by Ungaro for Men 3 Oz Eau De Toilette Spray
Ungaro
MSRP: $54.99Now: $32.99Was: $44.99Discover Ungaro Man, an Eau de Toilette spray crafted by Ungaro for the discerning modern man. This 3 Oz fragrance embodies sophistication and undeniable charm, making it an essential addition to any...MSRP: $54.99Now: $32.99Was: $44.99 -
Ungaro Fruit D'amour Gold Perfume by Ungaro for Women 3.4 Oz Eau De Toilette Spray
Ungaro
Price: $32.99Discover the alluring essence of Ungaro Fruit D'amour Gold Perfume, a captivating fragrance designed exclusively for women. This 3.4 oz Eau de Toilette Spray by Ungaro embodies sophisticated charm...Price: $32.99 -
Perry Ellis 360 Collection Magnetic Blue Cologne by Perry Ellis for Men 3.4 Oz Eau De Toilette Spray
Perry Ellis
Price: $31.99Introducing Perry Ellis 360 Collection Magnetic Blue Eau De Toilette Spray for Men, a captivating fragrance designed to invigorate the senses and leave a lasting impression. This sophisticated scent...Price: $31.99 -
Emanuel Ungaro Cosmic Perfume by Ungaro for Women 3 Oz Eau De Parfum Spray
Ungaro
Price: $33.99Emanuel Ungaro Cosmic Perfume by Ungaro for Women is a captivating fragrance designed to evoke a sense of celestial wonder. This Eau De Parfum spray offers a sophisticated and alluring scent profile,...Price: $33.99 -
Rasasi Junoon Velvet Cologne by Rasasi for Men 1.67 Oz Eau De Parfum Spray
Rasasi
Price: $33.99Discover Rasasi Junoon Velvet Cologne, a sophisticated fragrance designed for the modern man. This exquisite 1.67 oz Eau de Parfum spray offers a captivating scent profile that is both alluring and...Price: $33.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Sarah Jessica Parker Stash Perfume by Sarah Jessica Parker for Men and Women 1 Oz Eau De Parfum Elixir Spray (Unisex)
Sarah Jessica Parker
Price: $34.99Sarah Jessica Parker Stash Perfume by Sarah Jessica Parker, This is a unisex fragrance created by sarah jessica parker with perfumers laurent le guernec and clement gavarry. They released it is 2016...Price: $34.99 -
On Sale
Baldessarini Ambre Oud Cologne by Hugo Boss for Men 1 Oz Eau De Toilette Spray
Hugo Boss
MSRP: $99.99Now: $35.99Was: $59.99Discover the sophisticated allure of Baldessarini Ambre Oud Cologne by Hugo Boss for Men. This 1 Oz Eau de Toilette Spray offers a refined and captivating fragrance experience, designed for the...MSRP: $99.99Now: $35.99Was: $59.99 -
On Sale
Ungaro Party Perfume by Ungaro for Women 3 Oz Eau De Toilette Spray
Ungaro
MSRP: $97.99Now: $35.99Was: $54.99Introducing Ungaro Party Perfume by Ungaro, a captivating Eau De Toilette Spray designed exclusively for women. This new fragrance embodies sophistication and allure, making it the perfect companion...MSRP: $97.99Now: $35.99Was: $54.99 -
On Sale
L'amour Fou Perfume by Ungaro for Women 3.4 Oz Eau De Toilette Spray
Ungaro
MSRP: $104.99Now: $35.99Was: $54.99Experience the captivating allure of L'amour Fou Perfume by Ungaro for Women. This exquisite 3.4 oz Eau de Toilette spray is a sophisticated fragrance designed to evoke passion and confidence...MSRP: $104.99Now: $35.99Was: $54.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Sunrise Franck Olivier Cologne by Franck Olivier for Men 2.5 Oz Eau De Toilette Spray
Franck Olivier
MSRP: $44.99Price: $35.99Experience the invigorating essence of Sunrise Franck Olivier Cologne, a distinguished fragrance for men by Franck Olivier. This 2.5 Oz Eau de Toilette spray offers a sophisticated and long-lasting...MSRP: $44.99Price: $35.99