Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Silk Way by Ted Lapidus Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Ted Lapidus
MSRP: $54.99Now: $32.99Was: $39.99Silk Way by Ted Lapidus is a 2.5 oz Eau de Parfum spray. This fruity floriental blends citron, apple and peach with jasmine, cinnamon and peony over incense, amber, musk and vanilla. As an Eau de...MSRP: $54.99Now: $32.99Was: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $54.99Now: $32.99Was: $39.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
OSCAR by Oscar de la Renta Eau De Toilette Spray 1 oz
Oscar de la Renta
MSRP: $46.99Now: $26.99Was: $39.99OSCAR by Oscar de la Renta Eau De Toilette Spray 1 oz This feminine and sophisticated fragrance is perfect for any occasion. The top notes are bergamot, mandarin orange, and peach. The middle notes...MSRP: $46.99Now: $26.99Was: $39.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Glow by Jennifer Lopez Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Jennifer Lopez
MSRP: $49.99Now: $32.99Was: $34.99Glow by Jennifer Lopez Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz Glow by Jennifer Lopez is a floral fragrance for women. It was launched in 2001. The nose behind this fragrance is Alberto Morillas. Top notes are...MSRP: $49.99Now: $32.99Was: $34.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $49.99Now: $32.99Was: $34.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stock
Lomani Chicissime by Lomani Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
Lomani
Price: $18.99Lomani Chicissime combines fresh citrus with masculine woody scents for an irresistible fragrance for men. Citrus notes including orange open the fragrance combines with aquatic notes for a fresh...Price: $18.99 -
Vince Camuto Fiori by Vince Camuto Body Mist 8 oz
Vince Camuto
MSRP: $23.99Price: $19.99This fragrance was created by the house of Vince Camuto with perfumer Laurent Le Guernec and released in 2013. A powdery warm floral perfume that is both delicate while still impactful. Elegant and...MSRP: $23.99Price: $19.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Mustang by Estee Lauder Cologne Spray 3.4 oz
Estee Lauder
Price: $18.99Launched in 2007, This cologne opens with the bright bold aroma of lavender, ginger and lemon. A heart of pipe tobacco and cedarwood, evokes a daring ruggedness. The masculine notes of amber, fir...Price: $18.99 -
On Sale
PI by Givenchy Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
Givenchy
MSRP: $93.99Now: $49.99Was: $69.99Launched by the design house of Givenchy in 1999, Pi is classified as a refined, oriental, woody fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of a fresh scent of light citrus, in combination...MSRP: $93.99Now: $49.99Was: $69.99 -
On Sale
L'orientale Night De Paris Ouranos Cologne by L'orientale for Men 3.3 Oz Extrait De Parfum Spray
L'orientale
Now: $48.99Was: $49.99Discover L'orientale Night De Paris Ouranos Cologne, an exquisite Extrait De Parfum for men. Crafted by L'orientale, this luxurious fragrance offers an alluring and sophisticated scent profile...Now: $48.99Was: $49.99 -
Armaf Connoisseur Cologne by Armaf for Men 3.4 Oz Eau De Parfum Spray
Armaf
Price: $36.99Armaf Connoisseur Cologne by Armaf for Men is an Eau De Parfum spray designed for the discerning gentleman. This 3.4 oz fragrance offers a sophisticated and long-lasting scent, perfect for any...Price: $36.99 -
Anfar London Azure Spirit Cologne by Anfar for Men 3.4 Oz Extrait De Parfum Spray
Anfar
Price: $41.99Anfar London Azure Spirit Cologne for Men offers a sophisticated and captivating fragrance experience. This Extrait De Parfum Spray is presented in a generous 3.4 oz bottle, ensuring long-lasting...Price: $41.99 -
Anfar London Smoky Wood Cologne by Anfar for Men 3.4 Oz Extrait De Parfum Spray
Anfar
Price: $40.99Anfar London Smoky Wood Cologne for Men offers a sophisticated and captivating olfactory experience. This 3.4 oz Extrait de Parfum spray is meticulously crafted by Anfar, a brand renowned for its...Price: $40.99 -
Risala Elite Tayf Al Ehsas Cologne by Risala for Men 5 Oz Eau De Parfum Spray
Risala
Price: $32.99Introducing Risala Elite Tayf Al Ehsas Cologne by Risala, a sophisticated fragrance designed for the modern man. This Eau De Parfum Spray offers a captivating scent that is both invigorating and...Price: $32.99