Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Curve Wave by Liz Claiborne Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Liz Claiborne
MSRP: $51.99Now: $22.99Was: $29.99Curve Wave by Liz Claiborne was introduced in 2005 as an amazing floral scent for women. A great daytime scent that possesses a blend of fruit, ginger,honeysuckle,hibiscus,lillies. Curve Wave is...MSRP: $51.99Now: $22.99Was: $29.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
ELLEN TRACY by Ellen Tracy Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Ellen Tracy
MSRP: $51.99Now: $18.99Was: $29.99The Ellen Tracy scent makes a modern statement of fragrance as fashion for the woman who dares to define her own sense of style. This subtle yet elegant scent is a contemporary classic that accents...MSRP: $51.99Now: $18.99Was: $29.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $51.99Now: $18.99Was: $29.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stock
Price: $50.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
4711 Acqua Colonia Sunny Seaside of Zanzibar by 4711 Eau De Cologne Intense Spray (Unisex) 1.7 oz
4711
Price: $35.99A creamy and sweet floral oriental scent for bright summer days, 4711 Acqua Colonia Sunny Seaside of Zanzibar mingles exotic blooms with warm wood and spice. The opening notes are a refreshing breath...Price: $35.99 -
4711 Acqua Colonia Floral Fields of Ireland by 4711 Eau De Cologne Intense Spray (Unisex) 5.7 oz
4711
Price: $51.99Citrusy and balsamic yet sweet and earthy, 4711 Acqua Colonia Floral Fields of Ireland is a 2019 fragrance for men and women. Produced by Maurer & Wirtz, a sister company of famed perfumery 4711, top...Price: $51.99 -
On Sale
Rasasi Fattan Pour Femme by Rasasi Eau De Parfum Spray 1.67 oz
Rasasi
Now: $16.99Was: $49.99Rasasi Fattan Pour Femme is a light fragrance created by Rasasi for women that features a gorgeous combination of bold and sweet scents. Top notes of bergamot, pink pepper and tangerine open the...Now: $16.99Was: $49.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Tocca Maya by Tocca Travel Fragrance Spray .68 oz
Tocca
Price: $49.99Tocca Maya is a distinctive chypre floral fragrance that beautifully blends powdery florals with hints of fruit and wood. The opening is sweetly fresh and uplifting, blending luscious tones of...Price: $49.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Secret De Weil by Weil Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Weil
Price: $56.99This is a classic floral for women who appreciate understated elegance. The scent opens with lavender, bergamot and spices. The heart is a floral bouquet and the base consists of sandalwood and...Price: $56.99 -
Bright Crystal by Versace Eau De Toilette Spray 1 oz
Versace
Price: $49.99Versace is one of the high-end designers who make fairly affordable perfumes, and Bright Crystal is one of Versace's best. Sweet, musky, and fruity, this floral fragrance is is perfect for daytime...Price: $49.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Own It by Cindy C. Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Cindy C.
MSRP: $49.99Price: $39.99Spray on a bit of Own It for women before you leave the house to wrap yourself in a floral fragrance that smells great and lifts your spirit. Released in 2003 by the design house of Cindy C., this...MSRP: $49.99Price: $39.99 -
On Sale
LOLITA LEMPICKA by Lolita Lempicka Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
Lolita Lempicka
MSRP: $49.99Now: $34.99Was: $39.99Created in 1997, by Perfumer Annick Menardo, Lolita Lempicka perfume is one of the most innovative gourmand perfumes and is a stand out. This feminine Woody Oriental scent is a decadent and sensual...MSRP: $49.99Now: $34.99Was: $39.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Be Delicious City Brooklyn Girl by Donna Karan Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Donna Karan
MSRP: $49.99Now: $29.99Was: $39.99Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 ozMSRP: $49.99Now: $29.99Was: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $49.99Now: $29.99Was: $39.99Subtotal: