Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
AROMATICS ELIXIR by Clinique Eau De Parfum Spray .85 oz
Clinique
Now: $35.99Was: $47.99Launched by the design house of Clinique in 1971, Aromatics Elixir is classified as a refreshing, woody, arid fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of fresh and woodsy with oakmoss, white...Now: $35.99Was: $47.99 -
On Sale
PLEASURES by Estee Lauder Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
Estee Lauder
MSRP: $48.99Now: $34.99Was: $48.99Launched by the design house of Estee Lauder in 1995, Pleasures is classified as a refreshing, flowery fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of white lily, lilac, rose and violet...MSRP: $48.99Now: $34.99Was: $48.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
My Glow by Jennifer Lopez Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Jennifer Lopez
MSRP: $48.99Price: $44.99J Lo's softer side is captured in this feminine and floral scent which was created during her pregnancy and is a tribute to the joy of motherhood. the fragrance is very fresh and light, with gentle...MSRP: $48.99Price: $44.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Mariah Carey Dreams by Mariah Carey Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Mariah Carey
MSRP: $48.99Price: $39.99Be a head turner by spraying on Dreams by Mariah Carey before heading out of your home. Introduced in 2013, this sumptuous women's scent features a captivating blend of sweet, fruity accords with...MSRP: $48.99Price: $39.99 -
On Sale
HISTOIRE D'AMOUR 2 by Aubusson Eau De Toilette Spray 3.33 oz
Aubusson
MSRP: $48.99Now: $18.99Was: $29.99This is a floral fruity fragrance for women, which is romantic and alluring. Translated from the French, the name can mean either 'the History of Love' or the 'Story of Love'. The woman who wear this...MSRP: $48.99Now: $18.99Was: $29.99 -
On Sale
YOUTH DEW by Estee Lauder Eau De Parfum Spray 2.25 oz
Estee Lauder
Now: $48.99Was: $49.99Launched by the design house of Estee Lauder in 1953, Youth Dew is classified as a refined, subtle, oriental fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of warm rose, geranium, and amber...Now: $48.99Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
XOXO by Victory International Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Victory International
MSRP: $48.99Now: $21.99Was: $34.99Xoxo by Victory International was released in 2004, and it is the perfect fragrance to wear if you are expecting to do some hugging and kissing during your evening. It has some incredibly fruity...MSRP: $48.99Now: $21.99Was: $34.99 -
On Sale
Sparkling White Diamonds by Elizabeth Taylor Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Elizabeth Taylor
MSRP: $48.99Now: $20.99Was: $29.99This floral fragrance has top notes that include lilac, citrus. The middle notes are peach, jasmine, cattleya orchid, exotic spices and heliotrope. The Base notes include amber.MSRP: $48.99Now: $20.99Was: $29.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Viva La Juicy Pink Couture by Juicy Couture Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
Juicy Couture
Price: $47.99Viva La Juicy Pink Couture by Juicy Couture is a 1 oz Eau de Parfum spray released in 2019. It is a fun aquatic fruity floral created with active women in mind. As an Eau de Parfum, it has a higher...Price: $47.99 -
On Sale
SUI DREAMS by Anna Sui Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Anna Sui
Now: $37.99Was: $58.99Launched by the design house of Anna Sui in 2000, Sui Dreams is classified as a sharp, oriental fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of citrus with soft flowers and lower notes of...Now: $37.99Was: $58.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Fou D'elle by Ted Lapidus Eau De Toilette Spray 3.33 oz
Ted Lapidus
Price: $50.99This is an oriental fragrance for women that is sensual and alluring. Top notes are pepper, peach, jasmine and lotus; middle notes are freesia, hyacinth, wild rose and praline; base notes are vanilla...Price: $50.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Boss Orange Sunset by Hugo Boss Eau De Toilette Spray 1.6 oz
Hugo Boss
Price: $47.99Boss Orange Sunset by Hugo Boss was launched in 2010, for the vivacious and the flirty beauties. Embracing the beauty of the sunset and the dynamism of the citrus splurge, this fragrance is for the...Price: $47.99