Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Jaguar Classic Black by Jaguar Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Jaguar
MSRP: $67.99Now: $22.99Was: $34.99Named for the penultimate luxury automobile, this is a luxourious and racy aromatic fragrance for men. Sensual and modern with citrus top notes, blended with heart notes of orange and lotus flower,...MSRP: $67.99Now: $22.99Was: $34.99 -
On Sale
Alfred SUNG by Alfred Sung Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
Alfred Sung
MSRP: $67.99Now: $22.99Was: $34.99Launched by the design house of Alfred Sung in 1988, Sung is classified as a sharp, spicy, lavender, amber fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of lemon, tangerine, sage and pepper...MSRP: $67.99Now: $22.99Was: $34.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
24 Elixir Ambrosia by ScentStory Eau De Parfum Spray Unixex 3.4 oz
ScentStory
MSRP: $67.99Price: $62.99This is a unisex fragrance created by the house of ScentStory and released in 2017. Both men and women will enjoy wearing this oriental floral scent. This fragrance will bring a smile to your face...MSRP: $67.99Price: $62.99 -
On Sale
24 Elixir Neroli by ScentStory Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.4 oz
ScentStory
MSRP: $67.99Now: $60.99Was: $62.99This is a unisex fragrance created by the house of ScentStory and released in 2017. Both men and women will enjoy wearing this fresh spicy floral scent. A unique and completely addictive fragrance.MSRP: $67.99Now: $60.99Was: $62.99 -
On Sale
Spark by Liz Claiborne Eau De Cologne Spray 3.4 oz
Liz Claiborne
MSRP: $67.99Now: $60.99Was: $62.99Spark by Liz Claiborne was launched in 2002. Classified as a refined scent, Spark has notes of oriental and woodsy hints. This masculine scent possesses a blend of exotic florals, with woodsy notes.MSRP: $67.99Now: $60.99Was: $62.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
24 Elixir Azur by ScentStory Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.4 oz
ScentStory
MSRP: $67.99Price: $62.99This is a unisex fragrance created by the house of ScentStory and released in 2017. Both men and women will enjoy wearing this woodsy sweet musky fragrance. Lots of personality in this blend.MSRP: $67.99Price: $62.99 -
On Sale
Entebaa by Rasasi Eau De Parfum Spray 3.33 oz
Rasasi
Now: $22.99Was: $54.99A floral fruity perfume for women of all ages, Rasasi Entebaa exudes innocence and experience. It makes its effervescent introduction with juicy notes of blackcurrant, peach and pear. Mimosa, rose...Now: $22.99Was: $54.99 -
Andrew Charles by Andy Hilfiger Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
Andy Hilfiger
MSRP: $69.99Price: $61.99Andrew Charles by Andy Hilfiger Eau de Toilette Spray for Men - 3.3 oz Experience the refined aroma of Andrew Charles by Andy Hilfiger, a distinguished fragrance crafted for the modern man. This Eau...MSRP: $69.99Price: $61.99 -
On Sale
24 Elixir Rise of the Superb by Scentstory Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
ScentStory
MSRP: $67.99Now: $54.99Was: $62.9924 Elixir Rise of the Superb is a 2019 unisex fragrance by 24, a division of the French perfume house ScentStory. This woody spicy scent brings together floral, citrus, herbal, spicy and earthy...MSRP: $67.99Now: $54.99Was: $62.99 -
Aqua Kenzo by Kenzo Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
Kenzo
Price: $69.99Launched in 2018 by Kenzo, Aqua Kenzo is a fruity and fun fragrance for women. The unique scent opens with top notes of raspberry leaf, mandarin orange and lemon for a touch of citrusy flavor. The...Price: $69.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Hypnose by Lancome Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Lancôme
MSRP: $66.99Price: $58.99Constructed so as to deliberately mix the bracing yet soft effects of a fougere (bergamot, lavender, coumarin, geranium, oakmoss...MSRP: $66.99Price: $58.99 -
On Sale
BURBERRY by Burberry Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Burberry
MSRP: $66.99Now: $39.99Was: $49.99Launched by the design house of Burberrys in 1997, Burberrys is classified as a sharp, spicy, lavender, amber fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of mint, lavender, sandalwood, cedar,...MSRP: $66.99Now: $39.99Was: $49.99