Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Boss Selection by Hugo Boss Eau De Toilette Spray 3 oz
Hugo Boss
MSRP: $66.99Now: $35.99Was: $49.99A fragrance with notes consisting of mandarin orange, pink pepper, grapefruit, cedar needles, star anise, geranium, heliotrope, vetiver, musks, cedar, and patchouli.MSRP: $66.99Now: $35.99Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
WEEKEND by Burberry Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Burberry
MSRP: $66.99Now: $39.99Was: $44.99Launched by the design house of Burberry\'s in 1997, Weekend is classified as a sharp, woody, mossy fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of crisp woods and citrus. It is recommended for...MSRP: $66.99Now: $39.99Was: $44.99 -
On Sale
Obsession Night by Calvin Klein Eau De Toilette Spray 4 oz
Calvin Klein
MSRP: $66.99Now: $41.99Was: $44.99Indulge in the allure of Obsession Night by Calvin Klein, an Eau De Toilette designed for the modern man. This captivating fragrance is a sophisticated choice for any occasion, offering a scent that...MSRP: $66.99Now: $41.99Was: $44.99 -
On Sale
CAMERA LONG LASTING by Max Deville Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Max Deville
Now: $60.99Was: $61.99Camera Long Lasting, by Max Deville was introduced in 1988. This refreshing, spicy aroma for men possesses a blend of lavender, and amber, with citrus and spices. Camera Long Lasting is recommended...Now: $60.99Was: $61.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
KOURoS Body by Yves Saint Laurent Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Yves Saint Laurent
Price: $94.99This fragrance was created by the house of Ysl with perfumer Annick Menardo and released in 2000. A virile and energetic spicy oriental cologne for men. It reflects a liberation, honest and...Price: $94.99 -
On Sale
Afnan Turathi Brown by Afnan Eau De Parfum Spray 3 oz
Afnan
Now: $60.99Was: $61.99Afnan Turathi Brown is an Eau de Parfum from the UAE fragrance house Afnan, presented in a 3 oz spray. Turathi means heritage, and this edition pays tribute to Arabian perfume tradition with a rich,...Now: $60.99Was: $61.99 -
Royall Bay Rhum 57 by Royall Fragrances Eau De Toilette 8 oz
Royall Fragrances
Price: $66.99Royall Bay Rhum 57 is a men's scent that captures the essence of a warm summer breeze. From Royall Fragrances, a perfume house based in Bermuda, this masculine scent has spicy, woody notes for a...Price: $66.99 -
Mercedes Benz Select Night by Mercedes Benz Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Mercedes Benz
Price: $64.99Mercedes Benz Select Night is an oriental fragrance for men. Top notes of lavender, bergamot and cardamom open this cologne with a citrusy and spicy aroma, along with a light floral accord. The woody...Price: $64.99 -
On Sale
Al Wisam Day Born To Win by Rasasi Eau De Parfum Spray 3.33 oz
Rasasi
Now: $60.99Was: $61.99Al Wisam Day Born To Win is a men's oriental fougere fragrance released by United Arab Emirates perfume label Rasasi. This scent opens with a trio of bergamot, lavender and geranium in the top notes...Now: $60.99Was: $61.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Coach Platinum by Coach Eau De Parfum Spray 2 oz
Coach
MSRP: $65.99Now: $47.99Was: $54.99Introduced in 2018 by Coach, Coach Platinum is a spicy, woodsy cologne. At the opening of the blend, the juicy note of pineapple is complemented notes of earthy juniper berries and black pepper...MSRP: $65.99Now: $47.99Was: $54.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $65.99Now: $47.99Was: $54.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stock
INSENSE ULTRAMARINE by Givenchy Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Givenchy
MSRP: $65.99Price: $54.99INSENSE ULTRAMARINE by Givenchy Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz (New) Experience the invigorating freshness of INSENSE ULTRAMARINE by Givenchy, a classic men's Eau De Toilette spray. This 3.4 oz bottle...MSRP: $65.99Price: $54.99 -
On Sale
Lacoste L'homme by Lacoste Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
Lacoste
MSRP: $65.99Now: $39.99Was: $49.99Lacoste L'homme is a versatile blend of fruity and woody accords. This smooth and refined fragrance, introduced in 2017, opens with fruity top notes. Rhubarb and orange stand out the most but are...MSRP: $65.99Now: $39.99Was: $49.99