Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Reporter by Reporter Eau De Toilette Spray 4.2 oz
Reporter
Now: $54.99Was: $55.99Reporter Eau de Toilette is a 4.2 oz fragrance spray. It is a clean, dependable scent in a generous bottle, well suited to everyday wear. Light enough for daytime and versatile enough for evening,...Now: $54.99Was: $55.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Hollister Jake by Hollister Eau De Cologne Spray 1.7 oz
Hollister
Price: $55.99Hollister Jake is a 1.7 oz men's Eau de Cologne spray. Inspired by the California surf lifestyle, it is a fresh, relaxed fragrance for everyday wear. Its light cologne concentration makes it easy to...Price: $55.99 -
On Sale
Rumz Al Rasasi 9325 Pour Lui by Rasasi Eau De Parfum Spray 1.68 oz
Rasasi
Now: $30.99Was: $55.99Rumz Al Rasasi 9325 Pour Lui is a men's Eau de Parfum spray in a 1.68 oz size from the Dubai fragrance house Rasasi. It is a confident, modern masculine scent with Arabian richness. Spray on the...Now: $30.99Was: $55.99 -
Aigner First Class Executive by Etienne Aigner Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Etienne Aigner
Price: $54.99Experience the pinnacle of masculine sophistication with Aigner First Class Executive Eau De Toilette Spray for Men. Crafted by Etienne Aigner, this 3.4 oz fragrance embodies a refined and confident...Price: $54.99 -
On Sale
Rodin Olio Lusso 3 by Rodin Eau De Toilette Spray Unisex 3.4 oz
Rodin
Now: $54.99Was: $55.99From fragrance newcomer Rodin, a designer based in the Us, is a floral fragrance that sets your imagination on fire. Rodin Olio Lusso 3 seems simple, yet its blend of flowery aromas with earthier,...Now: $54.99Was: $55.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Roger and Gallet L'Homme Patchouli by Roger and Gallet Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
Roger & Gallet
Price: $55.99Classic French perfume house Roger & Gallet has redefined the classic men's fragrance with its 2019 release of Roger & Gallet L'Homme Patchouli. This masculine scent combines traditional elements of...Price: $55.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Hollister Socal by Hollister Eau De Cologne Spray 1.7 oz
Hollister
Price: $55.99Released in 2007 this masculine oriental cologne has a refreshing fruit at the top and a warm base to keep it grounded. A smooth blend that will keep you coming back. It is a blend of coconut,...Price: $55.99 -
On Sale
Dsquared2 Wood Green by Dsquared2 Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Dsquared2
MSRP: $58.99Now: $47.99Was: $48.99Canadian fashion design house Dsquared2 took inspiration from the great outdoors for its men's fragrance, Dsquared2 Green Wood. Launched in 2019, this masculine scent is fresh and raw, making it a...MSRP: $58.99Now: $47.99Was: $48.99 -
SALVADOR DALI by Salvador Dali Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Salvador Dali
MSRP: $58.99Price: $50.99Launched by the design house of Salvador Dali in 1987, Salvador Dali is classified as a sharp, oriental, woody fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of exotic woods, a supremely male...MSRP: $58.99Price: $50.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Coach Blue by Coach Eau De Toilette Spray 2 oz
Coach
MSRP: $58.99Price: $46.99Released in 2020, Coach Blue is a men's fragrance inspired by cool breezes and fresh air. From American luxury leather goods designer Coach, this masculine scent is perfect for daily wear. It opens...MSRP: $58.99Price: $46.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Essenza Di Roma Uomo by Laura Biagiotti Eau De Toilette Spray 4.2 oz
Laura Biagiotti
Price: $55.99If you're looking for a simple yet powerful men's fragrance, add Essenza Di Roma Uomo to your collection. Introduced in 2013 by Laura Biagiotti, this spicy scent pays homage to traditional Italian...Price: $55.99 -
On Sale
CK One Gold by Calvin Klein Eau De Toilette Spray Unisex 3.4 oz
Calvin Klein
MSRP: $57.99Now: $39.99Was: $49.99Discover the radiant allure of CK One Gold by Calvin Klein, a captivating Eau de Toilette designed for individuals who embrace their unique style. This unisex fragrance, presented in a generous 3.4...MSRP: $57.99Now: $39.99Was: $49.99