Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Angel Schlesser Essential by Angel Schlesser Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Angel Schlesser
MSRP: $54.99Now: $44.99Was: $47.99Angel Schlesser brought out Angel Schlesser Essential in 2006. Alberto Morillas is the creator of this perfume. It is especially designed for men who are looking for bold masculine aromas that are...MSRP: $54.99Now: $44.99Was: $47.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Swiss Unlimited by Victorinox Eau De Toilette Spray 2.5 oz
Victorinox
MSRP: $54.99Now: $39.99Was: $44.99Designed by perfumers Christine Nagel and Jean-Christophe Herault to commemorate the Company that brought us the Swiss Army Knife (in 1891), this is an aromatic fragrance for men. Only three accords...MSRP: $54.99Now: $39.99Was: $44.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $54.99Now: $39.99Was: $44.99Subtotal: -
REALM by Erox Eau De Toilette / Cologne Spray 3.4 oz
Erox
MSRP: $54.99Price: $46.99Launched by the design house of Erox in 1993, Realm is classified as a sharp, oriental, woody fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of mandarin, orange, berry, ginger and watery notes. It...MSRP: $54.99Price: $46.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Desire Black London by Alfred Dunhill Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Alfred Dunhill
MSRP: $54.99Now: $36.99Was: $44.99Desire Black London is a fragrance for the man who settles for nothing less than the best. Introduced in 2014 by the world-renowned luxury brand Alfred Dunhill, this scent exudes power and class with...MSRP: $54.99Now: $36.99Was: $44.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $54.99Now: $36.99Was: $44.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Skulls and Roses by Christian Audigier Eau De Toilette Spray 2.5 oz
Christian Audigier
MSRP: $54.99Now: $30.99Was: $44.99Created by Ed Hardy and perfumers Marypierre Julien and Adriana Medina Baez. They launched the fragrance September 2012. It has top notes of bergamot and cardamom.MSRP: $54.99Now: $30.99Was: $44.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $54.99Now: $30.99Was: $44.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Tommy Hilfiger Impact by Tommy Hilfiger Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Tommy Hilfiger
MSRP: $54.99Now: $35.99Was: $44.99For a fresh, woody fragrance for men, you can't go wrong with Tommy Hilfiger Impact. Introduced in 2020, this masculine fragrance is from Tommy Hilfiger, a fashion designer based in the Us. The top...MSRP: $54.99Now: $35.99Was: $44.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $54.99Now: $35.99Was: $44.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
ANIMALE by Animale Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Animale
MSRP: $54.99Now: $33.99Was: $44.99Launched by the design house of Animale Parfums in 1993, Animale is classified as a refreshing, spicy, lavender, amber fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of citrus with accents of...MSRP: $54.99Now: $33.99Was: $44.99 -
On Sale
Perry Ellis 360 Red by Perry Ellis Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Perry Ellis
MSRP: $54.99Now: $33.99Was: $40.99Discover the invigorating essence of Perry Ellis 360 Red Eau De Toilette Spray for Men. This captivating fragrance is designed for the modern man who appreciates a scent that is both dynamic and...MSRP: $54.99Now: $33.99Was: $40.99 -
On Sale
Jimmy Choo Man Blue by Jimmy Choo Eau De Toilette Spray 1 oz
Jimmy Choo
MSRP: $54.99Now: $36.99Was: $39.99Opening with notes of leather and black pepper, Jimmy Choo Man Blue is an unmistakably male scent which is elegant as well as strong. It closes on the nose with earthy and natural tones, including...MSRP: $54.99Now: $36.99Was: $39.99 -
D by Alfred Dunhill Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Alfred Dunhill
MSRP: $54.99Price: $39.99This fragrance was created by the house of Alfred Dunhill with perfumer Gerard Anthony and released in 1996. A refreshing spicy scent with airy notes of citrus and warm woodsy notes. This smooth...MSRP: $54.99Price: $39.99 -
On Sale
BURBERRY by Burberry Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Burberry
MSRP: $54.99Now: $36.99Was: $43.99Launched by the design house of Burberrys in 1997, Burberrys is classified as a sharp, spicy, lavender, amber fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of mint, lavender, sandalwood, cedar,...MSRP: $54.99Now: $36.99Was: $43.99 -
On Sale
Gold Rush by Paris Hilton Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Paris Hilton
MSRP: $54.99Now: $32.99Was: $39.99Launched in 2017 by Paris Hilton, Gold Rush is a bold, aromatic cologne. Citrusy notes of bergamot and Mandarin orange combine with spicy cardamom at the opening of the blend. At the heart of the...MSRP: $54.99Now: $32.99Was: $39.99