Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Mancera Wild Fruits by Mancera Eau De Parfum Spray
Mancera
Now: $104.99Was: $109.99This is a unisex fragrance created by Mancera with perfumer Pierre Montale and released in 2011. This floral fruity wonder is for both men and women. It will amaze you.Now: $104.99Was: $109.99 -
On Sale
Coach Dreams Sunset by Coach Eau De Parfum Spray 3 oz
Coach
MSRP: $104.99Now: $69.99Was: $84.99Coach Dreams Sunset by Coach Eau De Parfum Spray 3 oz For a romantic, feminine scent that will make you feel like you're walking on a beach at sunset, try Coach Dreams Sunset by Coach Eau De Parfum...MSRP: $104.99Now: $69.99Was: $84.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
La Vie Est Belle L'eclat by Lancome L'eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Lancôme
MSRP: $99.99Price: $91.99First released in 2017, La Vie Est Belle Lclat by Lancome Paris is a casually elegant, feminine fragrance that beautifully balances powdery and white floral accords with bright hints of fruit. Lovely...MSRP: $99.99Price: $91.99 -
On Sale
CASMIR by Chopard Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Chopard
MSRP: $99.99Now: $41.99Was: $49.99Launched by the design house of Chopard in 1991, Casmir is classified as a sharp, oriental, woody fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of woodsy sandalwood and patchouli. Accompanied by...MSRP: $99.99Now: $41.99Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
Boss Alive by Hugo Boss Eau De Parfum Spray 2.7 oz
Hugo Boss
MSRP: $98.99Now: $66.99Was: $81.99Perfect for the confident woman, Boss Alive is a feminine fragrance designed by perfumer Annick Menardo. It was launched by Hugo Boss in 2020. Fruity notes of plum, apple and black currant create a...MSRP: $98.99Now: $66.99Was: $81.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Hypnose by Lancome Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Lancôme
MSRP: $98.99Now: $60.99Was: $69.99Hypne, launched in 2005, is a captivating fragrance that will draw you into a world of seduction. The intimate blend of passion flower, warm vanilla and jasmine sambac notes embodies pure femininity...MSRP: $98.99Now: $60.99Was: $69.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $98.99Now: $60.99Was: $69.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Mauboussin Lovely A La Folie by Mauboussin Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Mauboussin
MSRP: $98.99Now: $33.99Was: $44.99Introduced in 2013 by Mauboussin, Mauboussin Lovely A La Folie Perfume is a floral, fruity, and bright fragrance. With a soft sillage, this fresh and light fragrance won be overpowering to the people...MSRP: $98.99Now: $33.99Was: $44.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $98.99Now: $33.99Was: $44.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Beyonce Heat Kissed by Beyonce Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
Beyonce
MSRP: $98.99Now: $21.99Was: $34.99Calling all the single ladies! Get your Freakum Dress on and heat up the night with the Queen newest perfume, Heat Kissed! This fiery blend of fruit and blossoms embody the spirited fire of he...MSRP: $98.99Now: $21.99Was: $34.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $98.99Now: $21.99Was: $34.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stock
Olympea Legend by Paco Rabanne Eau De Parfum Spray 2.7 oz
Paco Rabanne
Price: $96.99Olympea Legend is an oriental-floral fragrance for women. It was launched in 2019 by Paco Rabanne. This fragrance opens with top notes of sea salt, plum, and apricot.Price: $96.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Enrico Gi Oud Prive by Enrico Gi Eau De Parfum Spray
Enrico Gi
MSRP: $97.99Now: $41.99Was: $54.99Revel in luscious earth tones with Enrico Gi Oud Prive. Notes of pink pepper, caramel, labdanum, opoponax, nutmeg, woody scents and musk make you feel like you e strolling through a dewy forest. It...MSRP: $97.99Now: $41.99Was: $54.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $97.99Now: $41.99Was: $54.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Jasmin Et Cigarette by Etat Libre D'orange Eau De Parfum Spray 1.6 oz
Etat Libre D'Orange
Now: $86.99Was: $101.99An exhilarating perfume, Jasmin Et Cigarette was created by Etat Libre Drange in 2006. Apricot, hay and jasmine absolute top notes provide an intriguing blend of fruity, earthy and floral aromas that...Now: $86.99Was: $101.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Aqua Allegoria Flora Salvaggia by Guerlain Eau De Toilette Spray 4.2 oz
Guerlain
Price: $101.99Aqua Allegoria Flora Salvaggia by Guerlain Eau De Toilette Spray 4.2 oz Aqua Allegoria Flora Salvaggia by Guerlain is a floral fragrance for women. It was launched in 2011. The nose behind this...Price: $101.99