Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Aigner Too Feminine by Etienne Aigner Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Etienne Aigner
MSRP: $74.99Now: $54.99Was: $64.99Introducing Aigner Too Feminine Eau De Parfum Spray by Etienne Aigner, a captivating fragrance designed exclusively for women. This exquisite 3.4 oz bottle embodies sophistication and charm, making...MSRP: $74.99Now: $54.99Was: $64.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Mauboussin A La Folie by Mauboussin Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Mauboussin
MSRP: $74.99Now: $44.99Was: $49.99This lovely fragrance was created by the house of Mauboussin with perfumers Benoist Lapouza and Delphine Lebeau Krowiakj.?Together they released it in 2013.?A sweet celebration f the essence of a...MSRP: $74.99Now: $44.99Was: $49.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $74.99Now: $44.99Was: $49.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
CORIANDRE by Jean Couturier Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Jean Couturier
MSRP: $74.99Now: $32.99Was: $44.99Coriandre was introduced in 1973. This fine fragrance contains coriander, orange blossom, patchouli and is accented with vetiver, moss and musk making Coriandre perfect for anytime use.MSRP: $74.99Now: $32.99Was: $44.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $74.99Now: $32.99Was: $44.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
BCBG Max Azria by Max Azria Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Max Azria
MSRP: $74.99Now: $36.99Was: $39.99Bcbg Max Azria, the first fragrance under the name of the fashion house, was launched in 2011. Created by Givaudan perfumer tephen Nilsen, the fragrance defines the fruity ?flowery spirit of...MSRP: $74.99Now: $36.99Was: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $74.99Now: $36.99Was: $39.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Argentic by Alexandre J Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Alexandre J
Now: $76.99Was: $79.99Argentic launched in 2015 and is an Alexandre J fragrance designed for both men and women. A modern take on the natural world, this complex scent embraces the energy of the summer and fall months. A...Now: $76.99Was: $79.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Angel Innocent Rock by Thierry Mugler Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Thierry Mugler
Price: $79.99Angel Innocent Rock by Thierry Mugler Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz Angel Innocent Rock by Thierry Mugler is a floral fragrance for women. It was launched in 2018. The nose behind this fragrance is...Price: $79.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Giselle by Carla Fracci Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Carla Fracci
Price: $79.99This 2004 fragrance is smooth and distinctive; definitely a crowd pleaser. With a beautiful blend of notes, Giselle opens with ylang ylang and follows with a heart of freesia, jasmine, and tuberose...Price: $79.99 -
On Sale
TOMMY GIRL by Tommy Hilfiger Eau De Toilette Spray 6.7 oz
Tommy Hilfiger
MSRP: $69.99Now: $42.99Was: $59.99TOMMY GIRL by Tommy Hilfiger - Eau De Toilette Spray 6.7 oz Experience the refreshing and iconic scent of TOMMY GIRL by Tommy Hilfiger. This Eau De Toilette spray embodies youthful energy and...MSRP: $69.99Now: $42.99Was: $59.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
212 Vip by Carolina Herrera Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Carolina Herrera
MSRP: $72.99Price: $55.99212 Vip by Carolina Herrera is for the sophisticated frivolous youth. The fun-loving, chic and vivacious recognize the rejuvenation of the bottled spirit with their energy. The creation of...MSRP: $72.99Price: $55.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Armani Si Passione Intense by Giorgio Armani Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
Giorgio Armani
Price: $78.99Julie Masse developed Armani Si Passione Intense for Giorgio Armani in 2020. This enchanting, sophisticated fragrance opens with a heady note of blackcurrant syrup before blending with a delicate,...Price: $78.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Florabotanica by Balenciaga Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
Balenciaga
MSRP: $71.99Price: $66.99Florabotanica by Balenciaga is the House Designer Nicolas Ghesquie's concept of a strange garden with beautiful flowers and was composed by Award winning perfumer Olivier Polge and Jean-Christophe...MSRP: $71.99Price: $66.99 -
On Sale
RED DOOR by Elizabeth Arden Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
Elizabeth Arden
MSRP: $71.99Now: $40.99Was: $44.99A 2013 Fragrance Foundation Hall of Fame perfume, Red Door was composed in 1989 by Master Perfumer Carlos Benaim to commemorate the famous ed door?of the Elizabeth Arden Salon on Fifth Avenue in New...MSRP: $71.99Now: $40.99Was: $44.99