Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Yacht Man Blue by Myrurgia Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Myrurgia
MSRP: $44.99Now: $14.99Was: $24.99Since its debut in 2001, Yacht Man Blue by Myrurgia has offered a fragrance experience worthy of the seafaring man. Top notes of melon, bergamot, green apple, and lemon combine to create a citrusy...MSRP: $44.99Now: $14.99Was: $24.99 -
On Sale
Yacht Man Black by Myrurgia Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Myrurgia
MSRP: $44.99Now: $13.99Was: $24.99Yacht Man Black by Myrurgia Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz Introducing Yacht Man Black by Myrurgia, a captivating men's fragrance that embodies sophistication and adventure. This Eau de Toilette Spray...MSRP: $44.99Now: $13.99Was: $24.99 -
On Sale
Yacht Man Red by Myrurgia Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Myrurgia
MSRP: $44.99Now: $14.99Was: $24.99Yacht Man Red is an aromatic fragrance for men from the design house of Myrurgia. First introduced in 2004, this fruity, citrusy blend provides a distinctive scent, perfect for the man who is not...MSRP: $44.99Now: $14.99Was: $24.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Due by Laura Biagiotti Eau De Toilette Spray 3 oz
Laura Biagiotti
Price: $46.99An elegant and sophisticated woody/spicy fragrance for men, which was inspired by the concept of two people; the romance between a man and a woman. In this masculine scent, the top notes open with...Price: $46.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
007 Quantum by James Bond Eau De Toilette Spray 2.5 oz
James Bond
Price: $49.99The casual cool of the world's most famous spy is captured in 007 Quantum, a fragrance from the scent experts at the James Bond design house. Uncovered in 2013, this masculine scent has refreshing...Price: $49.99 -
On Sale
Kenneth Cole Serenity by Kenneth Cole Eau De Toilette Spray Unisex 3.4 oz
Kenneth Cole
Now: $43.99Was: $44.99An oriental woody fragrance suitable for both men and women, Kenneth Cole Serenity was launched by Kenneth Cole in 2018. This fragrance is great for daily use throughout the year and opens with an...Now: $43.99Was: $44.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Korloff No Ordinary Man by Korloff Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Korloff
Price: $44.99Spicy and woody, Korloff No Ordinary Man by Korloff captures the essence of individuality and the strength to persist in being true to oneself. Launched in 2016, this bold scent opens with an...Price: $44.99 -
On Sale
HALSTON 1-12 by Halston Cologne Spray 4.2 oz
Halston
MSRP: $43.99Now: $19.99Was: $29.99Launched by the design house of Halston in 1976, Halston 1-12 is classified as a refined, woody, mossy fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of sweet florals, wood and musk. It is...MSRP: $43.99Now: $19.99Was: $29.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Riiffs Emperor by Riiffs Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Riiffs
Price: $44.99Riiffs Emperor Eau de Parfum is a 3.4 oz spray with a commanding, regal personality. It is made for those who want a fragrance with real authority and lasting presence. Spray on the wrists, neck and...Price: $44.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Azure Nuit by Riiffs Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Riiffs
Price: $44.99Azure Nuit by Riiffs is a 3.4 oz Eau de Parfum spray inspired by the deep blue of the night sky. It is a cool, sophisticated fragrance well suited to evenings out. The Eau de Parfum concentration...Price: $44.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Riiffs Fares by Riiffs Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Riiffs
Now: $42.99Was: $43.99Riiffs Fares is a 3.4 oz Eau de Parfum spray. Fares means knight in Arabic, and the fragrance carries a noble, confident character with the richness of Arabian perfumery. Spray on the wrists, neck...Now: $42.99Was: $43.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Price: $44.99