Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stock
Swiss Arabian Ghazi Oud by Swiss Arabian Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Swiss Arabian
Price: $44.99The Middle East is a culture steeped in tradition and heritage, and Ghazi Oud for men is a cologne by the famed Swiss Arabian perfume company that encapsulates those two ideals. A deeply balsamic...Price: $44.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Swiss Army Classic Sport by Victorinox Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Victorinox
MSRP: $44.99Now: $33.99Was: $42.99This fragrance was released in 2014. A refreshing aquatic blend with hints of fresh spice to give it a little kick. Some fruit is added for a little sweetness and lavender for a relaxing feeling to...MSRP: $44.99Now: $33.99Was: $42.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $44.99Now: $33.99Was: $42.99Subtotal: -
Light Blue by Dolce and Gabbana Eau De Toilette Spray 1.3 oz
Dolce & Gabbana
Price: $46.99It starts with Sicilian mandarin combined with frozen grapefruit peel, bergamot and juniper. Heart notes of rosemary, Szechuan pepper and rosewood, and the mix is rounded out with base notes of musk...Price: $46.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Silver Black by Azzaro Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Azzaro
MSRP: $44.99Price: $42.99This fantastic cologne was created by Loris Azzaro. This amazing scent includes a mixture of bergamot, green apple, lime, coriander, juniper, caraway, wild flowers, vetiver, patchouli, cedar,...MSRP: $44.99Price: $42.99 -
Versace Man by Versace Eau Fraiche Eau De Toilette Spray Blue 6.7 oz
Versace
MSRP: $109.99Price: $93.99The masculine scent of Versace Man Eau Fraiche will help the wearer feel charismatic, confident, sexy, and modern. Its clean, zesty smell reminds one of summer and sunshine, with the subtle hints of...MSRP: $109.99Price: $93.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Police Icon Gold by Police Colognes Eau De Parfum Spray 4.2 oz
Police Colognes
MSRP: $44.99Price: $35.99Clean and masculine, Police Icon Gold for men, introduced in 2016 for the Police Colognes line, is a fragrance that blends freshness and exoticism for complex and sophisticated appeal. Top notes of...MSRP: $44.99Price: $35.99 -
On Sale
Jimmy Choo Ice by Jimmy Choo Eau De Toilette Spray 1 oz
Jimmy Choo
MSRP: $44.99Now: $36.99Was: $39.99Jimmy Choo Ice by Jimmy Choo Eau De Toilette Spray 1 oz Jimmy Choo Ice by Jimmy Choo is a refreshing and vibrant fragrance for men. This scent is perfect for any occasion, whether you're going out on...MSRP: $44.99Now: $36.99Was: $39.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Notebook White Wood and Vetiver by Selectiva SPA Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Selectiva SPA
MSRP: $44.99Price: $33.99Selectiva Spa released their men's fragrance, Notebook White Wood & Vetiver, in 2018. This light, woodsy scent is fresh and light, making it perfect for a workday or daytime function. It opens with...MSRP: $44.99Price: $33.99 -
Insurrection II Dark by Reyane Tradition Eau De Parfum Spray 3 oz
Reyane Tradition
MSRP: $44.99Price: $32.99This fragrance is a sweet powdery spicy scent for men. An inspiring blend of notes creates a very unique and rewarding experience for you. With a personality that will only serve to uplift your...MSRP: $44.99Price: $32.99 -
Insurrection II Wild by Reyane Tradition Eau De Toilette Spray 3 oz
Reyane Tradition
MSRP: $44.99Price: $31.99Insurrection II Wild by Reyane Tradition is a 3 oz men's Eau de Toilette spray released in 2013. It is a warm, spicy scent kept fresh by citrus notes so it never feels too heavy. Spray onto pulse...MSRP: $44.99Price: $31.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
OPEN by Roger and Gallet Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Roger & Gallet
MSRP: $44.99Now: $29.99Was: $34.99Launched by the design house of Roger & Gallet in 1985, Open is classified as a sharp, spicy, lavender, amber fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of spicy woods with citrus notes. It is...MSRP: $44.99Now: $29.99Was: $34.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $44.99Now: $29.99Was: $34.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Montblanc Legend Spirit by Mont Blanc Eau De Toilette Spray 1 oz
Mont Blanc
MSRP: $44.99Now: $29.99Was: $34.99Montblanc Legend Spirit launched as an exclusive men's cologne in 2016, symbolizes classy, timeless elegance. The crisp, aromatic sense opens with a zesty, vibrant blend of grapefruit, pink pepper...MSRP: $44.99Now: $29.99Was: $34.99