Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Tom Ford Metallique by Tom Ford Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Tom Ford
MSRP: $239.99Now: $189.99Was: $194.99Tom Ford Metallique is a feminine fragrance launched by Tom Ford in 2019. Top notes of bergamot, pink pepper and aldehydes are the first to reach your senses, soon followed by a delicate floral heart...MSRP: $239.99Now: $189.99Was: $194.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $239.99Now: $189.99Was: $194.99Subtotal: -
Ajmal Wisal by Ajmal Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Ajmal
Price: $41.99Ajmal Wisal is a floral fragrance enhance by spicy, warm, musky and woody accords. Launched in 2010 by United Arab Emirates label Ajmal, it opens with fresh floral top notes before revealing a heart...Price: $41.99 -
On Sale
Pepe Jeans Celebrate by Pepe Jeans London Eau De Parfum Spray 2.7 oz
Pepe Jeans London
MSRP: $79.99Now: $40.99Was: $49.99Launched by Pepe Jeans London in 2019, Pepe Jeans Celebrate is a feminine oriental vanilla fragrance that is great for use during autumn and winter. Unique from the beginning, the perfume opens with...MSRP: $79.99Now: $40.99Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
Banana Republic Rosewood Amor by Banana Republic Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Banana Republic
Now: $67.99Was: $68.99Banana Republic Rosewood Amor by Banana Republic Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz For the woman who appreciates classic floral scents, Banana Republic Rosewood Amor Eau De Parfum Spray is a beautiful...Now: $67.99Was: $68.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Bvlgari Goldea The Roman Night Absolute by Bvlgari Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Bvlgari
MSRP: $114.99Now: $46.99Was: $59.99This fragrance was created by the design house of Bvlgari with perfumer Alberto Morillas and released in 2018. A synthetic floral perfume for women. This beauty is sensual and romantic.MSRP: $114.99Now: $46.99Was: $59.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $114.99Now: $46.99Was: $59.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
English Laundry No. 7 by English Laundry Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
English Laundry
MSRP: $71.99Now: $54.99Was: $65.99Cocoon yourself in the rich and warm scent of English Laundry No. 7 by English Laundry. This nutty concoction captures the essences of almond and vanilla that bring out a comforting fragrance for any...MSRP: $71.99Now: $54.99Was: $65.99 -
On Sale
English Laundry Crown by English Laundry Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
English Laundry
Now: $42.99Was: $49.99English Laundry Crown is a scent for the classic gentleman. Created by the perfume house English Laundry, this masculine fragrance is one of 13 in their exclusive selection. It opens with fruity...Now: $42.99Was: $49.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Marina De Bourbon Cristal Royal Rose by Marina De Bourbon Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Marina De Bourbon
MSRP: $98.99Now: $54.99Was: $64.99Marina De Bourbon Cristal Royal Rose - A Fragrance Fit for a Queen Indulge in the captivating allure of Marina De Bourbon Cristal Royal Rose, an exquisite Eau De Parfum Spray. This elegant fragrance,...MSRP: $98.99Now: $54.99Was: $64.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $98.99Now: $54.99Was: $64.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Boss Bottled Infinite by Hugo Boss Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Hugo Boss
MSRP: $98.99Now: $52.99Was: $89.99Boss Bottled Infinite by Hugo Boss Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz Boss Bottled Infinite by Hugo Boss is a woody aromatic fragrance for men. This is a new fragrance for men, launched in 2019. The nose...MSRP: $98.99Now: $52.99Was: $89.99 -
On Sale
Usher Femme by Usher Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Usher
MSRP: $79.99Now: $21.99Was: $34.99Usher Femme is a feminine fragrance that was launched by Usher in 2018. It combines fruity, floral and earthy notes into one intriguing perfume. It opens with bright top notes of pear, bergamot and...MSRP: $79.99Now: $21.99Was: $34.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Hummer Legendary by Hummer Eau De Toilette Spray 4.2 oz
Hummer
MSRP: $98.99Now: $25.99Was: $44.99Fresh and invigorating, Hummer Legendary is a cologne that embodies masculinity. It is ideal for casual wear. Featuring juicy top notes of grapefruit and bergamot laced with exotic South American...MSRP: $98.99Now: $25.99Was: $44.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $98.99Now: $25.99Was: $44.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Hot Water by Davidoff Eau De Toilette Spray 3.7 oz
Davidoff
MSRP: $71.99Now: $24.99Was: $39.99Every man, they say, has two faces. And now, with Hot Water joining the iconic Cool Water in this release from Davidoff, he has the perfect fragrance for either! Top notes feature absynth and red...MSRP: $71.99Now: $24.99Was: $39.99