Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Adidas Team Force by Adidas Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Adidas
MSRP: $27.99Now: $15.99Was: $19.99Winner of the prestigious FiFi award in 2000, Adidas Team Force was launched in 2000 by the design house of Adidas. The Top Notes are Juniper Berry, Grapefruit. Middle Notes: Jasmine, Citrus and base...MSRP: $27.99Now: $15.99Was: $19.99 -
On Sale
Adidas Dynamic Pulse by Adidas Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Adidas
MSRP: $27.99Now: $15.99Was: $19.99Adidas Dynamic Pulse by Adidas is an aromatic fruity fragrance for men that was launched in 1997. The fragrance features opening notes of citrus fruits and mint. The middle notes of flowers then...MSRP: $27.99Now: $15.99Was: $19.99 -
On Sale
Adidas Get Ready by Adidas Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Adidas
MSRP: $27.99Now: $15.99Was: $19.99Designed for men who want a versatile scent that can keep up with them, Get Ready by Adidas is the perfect solution. Released in 2014, this fragrance has notes of clary sage, seawater, pineapple,...MSRP: $27.99Now: $15.99Was: $19.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Escada Joyful by Escada Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Escada
MSRP: $88.99Now: $45.99Was: $54.99Exalt yourself to your highest, most enjoyable frame of mind while wearing Escada Joyful women's fragrance. Boasting invigorating peony, melon, blackcurrant, mandarin and icy notes, this scent from...MSRP: $88.99Now: $45.99Was: $54.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $88.99Now: $45.99Was: $54.99Subtotal: -
Territoire by YZY Perfume Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
YZY PERFUME
Price: $20.99Territoire by YZY Perfume is an Eau de Parfum spray in a 3.4 oz bottle. It offers a bold, assertive fragrance that makes a strong impression, at a value that makes it easy to add to your collection...Price: $20.99 -
On Sale
HAPPY by Clinique Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Clinique
MSRP: $56.99Now: $31.99Was: $44.99Launched by the design house of Clinique in 1997, Happy is classified as a refreshing, flowery fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of floral jasmine, lily of the valley, carnation. It is...MSRP: $56.99Now: $31.99Was: $44.99 -
On Sale
HAPPY by Clinique Cologne Spray 3.4 oz
Clinique
MSRP: $66.99Now: $40.99Was: $55.99Launched by the design house of Clinique in 1999, Happy is classified as a refreshing, fruity fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of citrusy lemon, mandarin, orange and grapefruit. It...MSRP: $66.99Now: $40.99Was: $55.99 -
On Sale
HAPPY by Clinique Cologne Spray 1.7 oz
Clinique
MSRP: $61.99Now: $27.99Was: $49.99Launched by the design house of Clinique in 1999, Happy is classified as a refreshing, fruity fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of citrusy lemon, mandarin, orange and grapefruit. It...MSRP: $61.99Now: $27.99Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
Ed Hardy by Christian Audigier Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Christian Audigier
MSRP: $59.99Now: $25.99Was: $34.99Launched in 2008, this trendy scent is a fruity floral with notes of apple souffl? mango, wild strawberry, rudy red grapefruit, freesia petals, watery muguet, linden blossom, warm amber, musk, tonka...MSRP: $59.99Now: $25.99Was: $34.99 -
On Sale
Ed Hardy by Christian Audigier Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Christian Audigier
MSRP: $74.99Now: $25.99Was: $34.99This fragrance was created with special effects and colorfulsensations inspired by the dramatic and cool Ed Hardy tattoo art. Bright and tantalizing citrus effects of Bergamot & Mandarin are touched...MSRP: $74.99Now: $25.99Was: $34.99 -
On Sale
AROMATICS ELIXIR by Clinique Body Smoother 6.7 oz
Clinique
Now: $37.99Was: $50.99Launched by the design house of Clinique in 1971, Aromatics Elixir is classified as a refreshing, woody, arid fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of fresh and woodsy with oakmoss, white...Now: $37.99Was: $50.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Vera Wang Glam Princess by Vera Wang Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Vera Wang
MSRP: $81.99Now: $34.99Was: $39.99The fourth princess in the line of royal fragrant creations of the house of Vera Wang. This is a floral fruity gourmand scent for women , treated like a true princess in a gold flacon with crown...MSRP: $81.99Now: $34.99Was: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $81.99Now: $34.99Was: $39.99Subtotal: