Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
O d'Azur by Lancome Eau De Toilette Spray 2.5 oz
Lancôme
Price: $58.99Lancome is a well-known company with a loyal following of customers. Recently introduced in the year 2010, the O dzur has flown off the shelves quickly. The perfume is bottled in a glass container...Price: $58.99 -
On Sale
Signorina In Fiore by Salvatore Ferragamo Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Salvatore Ferragamo
Now: $54.99Was: $62.99This fragrance was created by the design house of Salvatore Ferragamo with perfumer Emilie Bevierre Coppermann and released in 2017. A feminine fruity floral perfume with refreshing undertones. ...Now: $54.99Was: $62.99 -
On Sale
Brilliant Wish by Chopard Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
Chopard
MSRP: $54.99Now: $24.99Was: $39.99Brilliant Wish was launched in 2010 by Chopard, a Swiss company recognized for its quality of luxurious products. Brilliant wish is an Eau de Parfum offering for women which has a sparkling oriental...MSRP: $54.99Now: $24.99Was: $39.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
CORIANDRE by Jean Couturier Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Jean Couturier
MSRP: $54.99Price: $45.99Coriandre was introduced in 1973. This fine fragrance contains coriander, orange blossom, patchouli and is accented with vetiver, moss and musk making Coriandre perfect for anytime use.MSRP: $54.99Price: $45.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Paris Hilton With Love by Paris Hilton Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Paris Hilton
MSRP: $54.99Now: $24.99Was: $34.99Dab your pulse points with drops of Paris Hilton With Love by Paris Hilton. Suddenly you e dreaming of long spring afternoons and romantic summer evenings. Green apple and kiwi essences add subtle...MSRP: $54.99Now: $24.99Was: $34.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $54.99Now: $24.99Was: $34.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Cabotine Fleur Splendide by Parfums Gres Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Parfums Gres
MSRP: $54.99Now: $24.99Was: $29.99Cabotine Fleur Splendide is a warm Asian-inspired fragrance that's ideal for the confident woman. Introduced in 2013 by Parfum Gres, this fragrance is a rich romantic scent that combines bergamot,...MSRP: $54.99Now: $24.99Was: $29.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $54.99Now: $24.99Was: $29.99Subtotal: -
Victoria's Secret Tease Dreamer by Victoria's Secret Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Victoria's Secret
Price: $71.99American apparel label Victoria's Secret dazzles and delights with its March 2019 release, Tease Dreamer. As a limited edition version of the original Tease perfume, this women aromatic fragrance...Price: $71.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Cologne Du Parfumeur by Guerlain Eau De Cologne Spray 3.3 oz
Guerlain
Price: $59.99This unisex fragrance was created by the house of Guerlain with perfumer Thierry Wasser and released in 2010. It is an aromatic citrus scent with a refreshing spicy presentation for both men and...Price: $59.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
ROMA by Laura Biagiotti Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Laura Biagiotti
MSRP: $52.99Now: $35.99Was: $44.99Launched by the design house of Laura Biagiotti in 1988, Roma is classified as a sharp, oriental fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of crisp and fruity resins, evening flowers with base...MSRP: $52.99Now: $35.99Was: $44.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $52.99Now: $35.99Was: $44.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Lady Million by Paco Rabanne Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
Paco Rabanne
Now: $54.99Was: $61.99You may not have the cash, but you can still smell like a million dollars. This is a floral for women that dazzles and seduces. Top notes of bitter orange, raspberry, neroli and orange blossom are...Now: $54.99Was: $61.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Bvlgari Goldea by Bvlgari Shower Gel 6.8 oz
Bvlgari
MSRP: $49.99Price: $41.99This fragrance was created by the house of Bvlgari with perfumers Alberto Morillas and Firmenich. It was released in 2015. The name of this perfume means Gold Goddess.MSRP: $49.99Price: $41.99 -
On Sale
Reve D'or by Piver Cologne Splash 14.25 oz
Piver
MSRP: $49.99Now: $34.99Was: $39.99luxurious and classic, and was launched in 1889.level in the wonderment of this sophisticated fragrance because it could easily become your signature scent.?Escape and relax with this oriental floral...MSRP: $49.99Now: $34.99Was: $39.99