Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stock
Verde Di Mare by Bois 1920 Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Bois 1920
MSRP: $229.99Price: $169.99Verve Di Mare is a women's fragrance that offers a sweet blend of fragrance notes that are fresh and flirty. Created in 2014 by Bois 1920, Verve Di Mare blends the feminine scent of juniper berries...MSRP: $229.99Price: $169.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Muskane by Nishane Extrait De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Nishane
MSRP: $229.99Price: $189.99The simple blend of notes in Muskane allows each element to shine through in this unisex fragrance. Introduced by Turkish perfume house Nishane in 2019, this playful fragrance has a fruity side that...MSRP: $229.99Price: $189.99 -
Sedley by Parfums De Marly Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Parfums de Marly
MSRP: $227.99Price: $218.99Classy with a touch of surprise, Sedley is an exclusive perfume crafted for Nordstrom's spring line in 2019. It opens with fresh bergamot, grapefruit, mandarin and lemon. The heart includes rosemary...MSRP: $227.99Price: $218.99 -
On Sale
Ilha Do Mel by Memo Eau De Parfum Spray
Memo
MSRP: $224.99Now: $178.99Was: $184.99This unisex fragrance was created by the house of Memo Paris with perfumer Alienor Massenet and released in 2015. It is a floral fragrance for both men and women to wear. A well blended romantic...MSRP: $224.99Now: $178.99Was: $184.99 -
On Sale
Olfattology Kasai by Enzo Galardi Eau De Parfum Spray
Enzo Galardi
MSRP: $224.99Now: $178.99Was: $184.99Olfattology Kasai is a fragrance that was created for women. It was launched in 2015 by Enzo Galardi. This fragrance opens with top notes of pink pepper, cardamom, nutmeg, cinnamon leaf, coriander,...MSRP: $224.99Now: $178.99Was: $184.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Belle Bete by Liquides Imaginaires Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Liquides Imaginaires
MSRP: $224.99Price: $184.99Belle Bete is an impressive concoction of oriental spicy tones. Top notes are hazelnut, iris flower, saffron, red chili pepper, rhubarb and clary sage. Middle notes are atlas cedar, cashmeran,...MSRP: $224.99Price: $184.99 -
On Sale
Olfattology Tamaki by Enzo Galardi Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Enzo Galardi
MSRP: $224.99Now: $178.99Was: $184.99A sweet and floral perfume with a touch of earthiness, Olfattology Tamaki is a unique fragrance that was released by Enzo Galardi in 2015. It opens on fresh fruity and spicy notes of citrus,...MSRP: $224.99Now: $178.99Was: $184.99 -
On Sale
Gold Rose Oudh by Tiziana Terenzi Eau De Parfum Spray
Tiziana Terenzi
MSRP: $224.99Now: $128.99Was: $179.99This is a unisex fragrance created by the house of Tiziana Terenzi with perfumer Paolo Terenzi and released in 2012. Men and women will enjoy wearing this woodsy floral perfume. A sensational rose...MSRP: $224.99Now: $128.99Was: $179.99 -
On Sale
Tiziana Terenzi Xix March by Tiziana Terenzi Extrait De Parfum Spray
Tiziana Terenzi
MSRP: $224.99Now: $109.99Was: $179.99On the 18th of March, a bonfire known as La Focarina di S. Giuseppe marks the spring equinox. Tiziana Terenzi Xix March perfume for women commemorates this festival of winter's end with a striking...MSRP: $224.99Now: $109.99Was: $179.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Tiziana Terenzi Lillipur by Tiziana Terenzi Extrait De Parfum Spray
Tiziana Terenzi
MSRP: $224.99Now: $113.99Was: $169.99Tiziana Terenzi Lillipur perfume for women speaks to the mysterious fires of the soul. Launched in 2013, this fragrance features green, aromatic accords. It opens with an intoxicating dance of...MSRP: $224.99Now: $113.99Was: $169.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $224.99Now: $113.99Was: $169.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Tiziana Terenzi Maremma by Tiziana Terenzi Extrait De Parfum Spray
Tiziana Terenzi
MSRP: $224.99Now: $119.99Was: $164.99Tiziana Terenzi Maremma offers a tribute to the Maremma region of Tuscany with woody, sweet, spicy, balsamic accords. This perfume for women was created in collaboration with Paolo Terenzi and...MSRP: $224.99Now: $119.99Was: $164.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $224.99Now: $119.99Was: $164.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Lavender on the Rocks by Atkinsons Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Atkinsons
MSRP: $224.99Now: $85.99Was: $149.99Another addition to the Contemporary Collection created by the house of Atkinsons and released in 2014. A warm flowery woodsy perfume with cool tones that will create a very luxurious feeling. An...MSRP: $224.99Now: $85.99Was: $149.99