Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Mancera Precious Oud by Mancera Eau De Parfum Spray
Mancera
MSRP: $217.99Now: $172.99Was: $179.99Floral, rich, and sweet, the enticing fragrance of Mancera Precious Oud captures hearts and minds. This beautiful fragrance, released in 2019, opens with top notes of leather, bergamot, Laotian oud,...MSRP: $217.99Now: $172.99Was: $179.99 -
On Sale
Floris A Rose For... by Floris Eau De Parfum Spray
Floris
MSRP: $217.99Now: $150.99Was: $189.99Floris A Rose For... is an Eau de Parfum spray from Floris, the London perfumer established in 1730. Released in 2016, it is a contemporary smoky floral fragrance. The Eau de Parfum concentration...MSRP: $217.99Now: $150.99Was: $189.99 -
On Sale
Annicke 1 by Eight and Bob Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Eight & Bob
MSRP: $217.99Now: $172.99Was: $179.99A wonderful fragrance for daily use throughout the year, Annicke 1 is a feminine perfume that was launched by Eight & Bob in 2018. The fragrance opens with a bright and fresh top layer comprised of...MSRP: $217.99Now: $172.99Was: $179.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Jadore Infinissime by Christian Dior Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Christian Dior
MSRP: $217.99Price: $179.99French luxury goods designer Christian Dior launched an elegant, feminine fragrance in 2020; Jadore Infinissime has a timeless quality to it, meshing together nostalgia for the opulence of the past...MSRP: $217.99Price: $179.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Black Opium Nuit Blanche by Yves Saint Laurent Eau De Parfum Spray 3 oz
Yves Saint Laurent
MSRP: $217.99Price: $179.99Embracing everything that's rock-n-roll, Black Opium Nuit Blanche by Yves Saint Laurent is a unique creation that focuses on capturing the essence of the darker side of life. Rice, bourbon pepper and...MSRP: $217.99Price: $179.99 -
On Sale
CALECHE by Hermes Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Hermes
MSRP: $217.99Now: $83.99Was: $179.99Launched by the design house of Hermes in 1961, Caleche is classified as a refined, woody, mossy fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of rose, iris, oakmoss, and woods. It is recommended...MSRP: $217.99Now: $83.99Was: $179.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Voce Viva by Valentino Eau De Parfum Spray 3.38 oz
Valentino
MSRP: $215.99Now: $134.99Was: $179.99Voce Viva is a serene, melodic citrus floral scent that harmonizes tart-sweet fruits and shimmering white flowers with warm nuances of vanilla and wood. The fragrance opens with scintillating tones...MSRP: $215.99Now: $134.99Was: $179.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $215.99Now: $134.99Was: $179.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stock
Xerjoff Erba Pura by Xerjoff Eau De Parfum Spray
Xerjoff
MSRP: $232.99Price: $189.99Launched by luxe Italian label in 2019, Xerjoff Erba Pura is a fruity sweet citrus oriental fragrance enhanced by elements of powdery musk, vanilla and clean spice. The scent opens breathless and...MSRP: $232.99Price: $189.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Orange Blossom by Penhaligon's Eau De Toilette Spray
Penhaligon's
Price: $204.99Surround yourself with the sweetness and light of a summer's day by applying Orange Blossom. This delicate and sensual women's fragrance is the perfect blend of natural style and distinct...Price: $204.99 -
On Sale
Xerjoff Opera by Xerjoff Eau De Parfum Spray
Xerjoff
MSRP: $209.99Now: $177.99Was: $184.99First introduced in 2019, Xerjoff opera is a mesmerizing wood and flower musk that fuses luxuriant yellow florals with sweet rose, fresh spice and subtly animalic musk. The scent opens with mellow...MSRP: $209.99Now: $177.99Was: $184.99 -
On Sale
Viride by Orto Parisi Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Orto Parisi
MSRP: $209.99Now: $167.99Was: $169.99Viride is a vibrant blend of green and woody accords and was introduced in 2014 by Orto Parisi. It was created by Alessandro Gualtieri, who is known for his refusal to name specific notes in his...MSRP: $209.99Now: $167.99Was: $169.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Olfattology Sagami by Enzo Galardi Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Enzo Galardi
MSRP: $209.99Price: $169.99Released in 2015, Olfattology Sagami is an intriguing and long-lasting fragrance by Enzo Galardi. Opening with enchanting top notes of plum and incense mixed with a variety of sea notes, the perfume...MSRP: $209.99Price: $169.99