Women's
The Women's category encompasses a wide range of products tailored specifically for women, including clothing, accessories, beauty products, and much more. This category focuses on items that cater to women's unique needs and preferences, offering a variety of styles, designs, and sizes to suit every individual. From trendy clothing and elegant jewelry to luxurious skincare and makeup products, the Women's category has something for every woman looking to enhance her style and beauty. One popular subcategory within this niche is Women's fragrances, which includes a diverse selection of perfumes and scents designed to appeal to different tastes and personalities.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Bond No. 9 Dubai Garnet by Bond No. 9 Eau De Parfum Spray
Bond No. 9
MSRP: $314.99Now: $228.99Was: $304.99This unisex fragrance was released in 2016. A stunning aromatic floral fragrance for men and women. This beautiful blend will offer you hours of enjoyment.MSRP: $314.99Now: $228.99Was: $304.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $314.99Now: $228.99Was: $304.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stock
Iris Poudre by Frederic Malle Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Frederic Malle
Price: $299.99This is an unisex fragrance created by the house of Frederic Malle with perfumer Pierre Bourdon and released in 2000. It is a powdery floral scent for both men and women to wear. With a blend of...Price: $299.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Fruits Du Mouvement by Lalique Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Lalique
MSRP: $299.99Now: $124.99Was: $149.99This light, soft perfume will charm you with its modern and feminine character. Fruits Du Mouvement opens in a burst of citrus and spice, with playful top notes of mandarin orange, black pepper, and...MSRP: $299.99Now: $124.99Was: $149.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $299.99Now: $124.99Was: $149.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Elegance Animale by Lalique Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Lalique
MSRP: $299.99Now: $144.99Was: $149.99Elance Animale was launched in 2014 as an ode to Ren?Lalique love of and passion for animals and the natural world, undisturbed and beautiful as itself alone, without pretense. In keeping with his...MSRP: $299.99Now: $144.99Was: $149.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Tom Ford Soleil Blanc by Tom Ford Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Tom Ford
Now: $241.99Was: $299.99Tom Ford Soleil Blanc Perfume was launched by Tom Ford in 2016. This unisex floral oriental captures the sunshine of its name. Eclectic top notes of bergamot, cardamom, pink pepper and pistachio...Now: $241.99Was: $299.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Bond No. 9 High Line by Bond No. 9 Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Bond No. 9
Now: $199.99Was: $269.99The Bond No 9 High Line by Bond No 9, is dedicated to the High Line Park of New York. Iff perfumer aurent Le Guernec is the nose behind this creation. The greenery with the floral impact and spicy...Now: $199.99Was: $269.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
En Passant by Frederic Malle Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Frederic Malle
Price: $269.99This is an unisex fragrance created by the house of Frederic Malle with perfumer Olivia Giacobetti and released in 2000. It is an airy floral scent for both men and women to wear. Experience the...Price: $269.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Ultimate Seduction by Laurent Mazzone Extrait De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Laurent Mazzone
MSRP: $274.99Now: $164.99Was: $189.99This fragrance was created as an unisex scent by Laurent Mazzone, also known as Lm Parfums. It was released in 2014. A sweet flowery bouquet that you will find very interesting as it changes a bit...MSRP: $274.99Now: $164.99Was: $189.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $274.99Now: $164.99Was: $189.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stock
Tom Ford Champaca Absolute by Tom Ford Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Tom Ford
Price: $264.99Launched in 2009 by Tom Ford, Champaca Absolute is a sweet, woody fragrance for women and men. The bold note of cognac combines with citrusy bergamot and dry, earthy dyer greenweed. The lovely floral...Price: $264.99 -
On Sale
Posi V by V Canto Extrait De Parfum Spray
V Canto
MSRP: $262.99Now: $246.99Was: $249.99First introduced in 2019, Posi V is a bright and inviting chypre fragrance that intermingles accords of flowers, citrus and spiced wood. The opening is soft and uplifting, fusing rose and saffron...MSRP: $262.99Now: $246.99Was: $249.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
White Patchouli by Tom Ford Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Tom Ford
Now: $209.99Was: $249.99Patchouli leads the way while blending peony, rose and jasmine. It all comes together with a spicy and woodsy combination that will make sure you get noticed, for all the right reasons.Now: $209.99Was: $249.99 -
On Sale
Andromeda by Tiziana Terenzi Extrait De Parfum Spray 3.38 oz
Tiziana Terenzi
MSRP: $249.99Now: $210.99Was: $229.99Andromeda by Tiziana Terenzi is a captivating blend that has been taking its wearers on a first-class sensory excursion around the world since 2015. The heart of the journey is centered around a...MSRP: $249.99Now: $210.99Was: $229.99