Women's
The Women's category encompasses a wide range of products tailored specifically for women, including clothing, accessories, beauty products, and much more. This category focuses on items that cater to women's unique needs and preferences, offering a variety of styles, designs, and sizes to suit every individual. From trendy clothing and elegant jewelry to luxurious skincare and makeup products, the Women's category has something for every woman looking to enhance her style and beauty. One popular subcategory within this niche is Women's fragrances, which includes a diverse selection of perfumes and scents designed to appeal to different tastes and personalities.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
This is Not A Blue Bottle 1.5 by Histoires De Parfums Eau De Parfum Spray 4 oz
Histoires De Parfums
Now: $189.99Was: $194.99This Is Not a Blue Bottle 1.5 is a 2018 floral aldehyde unisex fragrance designed by perfumer Luca Maffei for Histoires De Parfums. Enhanced by amber, mineral and musky accords, this enchanting scent...Now: $189.99Was: $194.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Yvresse by Yves Saint Laurent Eau De Toilette Spray 2.7 oz
Yves Saint Laurent
Now: $121.99Was: $194.99In 1993, Yves Saint Laurent commissioned perfumer Sophia Grojsman to create a perfume that was as effervescent as Champagne. Yvresse was that perfume and was originally called Champagne until the...Now: $121.99Was: $194.99 -
On Sale
French Leather by Memo Eau De Parfum Spray
Memo
Now: $189.99Was: $194.99This unisex fragrance was created by the house of Memo Paris with perfumer Alienor Massenet and released in 2014. It is a leathery scent for both men and women to wear. At the top you will...Now: $189.99Was: $194.99 -
On Sale
Good Girl by Carolina Herrera Eau De Parfum Spray 5.1 oz
Carolina Herrera
Now: $177.99Was: $194.99Good Girl by Carolina Herrera is a new fragrance that was launched in 2016. The slogan for this perfume is t so good to be bad,?and you will definitely be feeling a little feistier when wearing it...Now: $177.99Was: $194.99 -
On Sale
Nasomatto Blamage by Nasomatto Extrait de parfum
Nasomatto
MSRP: $184.99Now: $120.99Was: $153.99Launched in 2014, Nasomatto Blamage was created when the perfumer blindfolded himself and chose four ingredients at random; white woods, birch, leather, and musk. The scent conjures up exotic images...MSRP: $184.99Now: $120.99Was: $153.99 -
On Sale
Mancera Choco Violette by Mancera Eau De Parfum Spray
Mancera
MSRP: $179.99Now: $108.99Was: $129.99Created by perfumer Pierre Montale, Mancera Choco Violette is a unique and intriguing oriental fragrance released by Mancera in 2016. Top notes of hazelnut, orange and bergamot open the fragrance...MSRP: $179.99Now: $108.99Was: $129.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Rosam by Histoires De Parfums Eau De Parfum Spray 2 oz
Histoires De Parfums
Price: $169.99As the camels pulled into the caravansary, I could smell the exotic incense from the far east mixing with the rugged leather of the traders and the warm, musky smell of the pack getting their first...Price: $169.99 -
On Sale
Xerjoff Comandante! by Xerjoff Eau De Parfum Spray
Xerjoff
Now: $161.99Was: $169.99The first burst of Xerjoff Comandante! by Xerjoff creates a smoky, sultry aura that is irresistible. Launched in 2012, this perfume evokes a sense of exclusiveness that makes those around desire to...Now: $161.99Was: $169.99 -
On Sale
Rose Goldea by Bvlgari Eau De Parfum Spray 3 oz
Bvlgari
MSRP: $164.99Now: $138.99Was: $139.99Bvlgari initially released a perfume called Goldea, but after that was met with tremendous success, the brand released a follow-up called Rose Goldea. This fragrance came out in 2016. It has a very...MSRP: $164.99Now: $138.99Was: $139.99 -
On Sale
Bois 1920 Itruk by Bois 1920 Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Bois 1920
Now: $117.99Was: $164.99Ideal for evening wear, the seductive scent of Bois 1920 Itruk perfume by the fragrance company Bois 1920 is a unisex fragrance that is warm and spicy. Launched in 2015, this fragrance builds upon...Now: $117.99Was: $164.99 -
On Sale
Moresque Royal Limited Edition by Moresque Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Moresque
Now: $154.99Was: $164.99Moresque Royal Limited Edition is a 2019 floral fruity women fragrance inspired by the Onna-bugeisha, women warriors that fought alongside samurai in pre-modern Japan. This scent opens with top notes...Now: $154.99Was: $164.99 -
On Sale
Montale Pure Gold by Montale Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Montale
MSRP: $159.99Now: $110.99Was: $124.99Introduced by Montale in 2009, Montale Pure Gold Perfume is a floral, musky perfume that transitions smoothly from daytime to evening wear. Top notes of Italian tangerine open with a refreshingly...MSRP: $159.99Now: $110.99Was: $124.99