Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
JOOP by Joop! Eau De Toilette Spray 6.7 oz
Joop!
MSRP: $94.99Now: $32.99Was: $49.99JOOP by Joop! is a 6.7 oz Eau de Toilette spray. Since its 1989 launch, this oriental woody fragrance has been known for its rich, confident character, and the large bottle offers great value. Spray...MSRP: $94.99Now: $32.99Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
HUGO by Hugo Boss Eau De Toilette Spray 6.7 oz
Hugo Boss
MSRP: $91.99Now: $47.99Was: $64.99Launched by the design house of Hugo Boss in 1995, Hugo is classified as a refreshing, spicy, lavender, amber fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of woods, fresh citrus and spicy leaves...MSRP: $91.99Now: $47.99Was: $64.99 -
On Sale
BOSS NO. 1 by Hugo Boss Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
Hugo Boss
MSRP: $89.99Now: $41.99Was: $49.99Launched by Hugo Boss in 1985, Boss is classified as a sharp, spicy, lavender, amber fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of oak, cedar, mandarin, musk and amber.MSRP: $89.99Now: $41.99Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
Stronger With You by Giorgio Armani Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Giorgio Armani
Now: $97.99Was: $109.99Stronger With You is a cologne for men that was introduced in 2017 by Emporio Armani. The spicy top notes of violet leaves, cardamom and pink pepper present an accord that is both delightful and...Now: $97.99Was: $109.99 -
ESENCIA by Loewe Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Loewe
Price: $120.99Introduced in 1988, Esencia by Loewe, with a light and fresh scent for men. Luxurious and manly, this masculine scent possesses a blend of petitgrain, lemon, rose, cassis. Touch of seductive, but...Price: $120.99 -
On Sale
Tommy Bahama Maritime Deep Blue by Tommy Bahama Eau De Cologne Spray 4.2 oz
Tommy Bahama
MSRP: $81.99Now: $31.99Was: $59.99Launched by Tommy Bahama in 2018, Tommy Bahama Maritime Deep Blue is a masculine woody aromatic fragrance perfect for spring and summer. An energizing combination of bright and herbal top notes...MSRP: $81.99Now: $31.99Was: $59.99 -
On Sale
Sexual by Michel Germain Eau De Toilette Spray 4.2 oz
Michel Germain
MSRP: $79.99Now: $62.99Was: $64.99Sexual by Michel Germain Eau De Toilette Spray 4.2 oz Sexual by Michel Germain is a perfume for men. It was launched in 2008. The nose behind this fragrance is Michel Germain. Top notes are...MSRP: $79.99Now: $62.99Was: $64.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Azzaro Wanted Tonic by Azzaro Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Azzaro
MSRP: $79.99Price: $50.99Released in 2020, Azzaro Wanted Tonic puts a casual yet stylish spin on men's fragrances. This scent is from French designer Azzaro, and it demonstrates a fresh approach to simple elegance. The top...MSRP: $79.99Price: $50.99 -
On Sale
Diesel Bad by Diesel Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
Diesel
MSRP: $76.99Now: $50.99Was: $54.99Diesel Bad, a new seductive fragrance for men, was launched in 2016. It opens with luxurious accords of tobacco and caviar punctuated by deep notes of freshly cut wood. The bold aroma of lavender and...MSRP: $76.99Now: $50.99Was: $54.99 -
On Sale
SALVATORE FERRAGAMO by Salvatore Ferragamo Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Salvatore Ferragamo
MSRP: $71.99Now: $36.99Was: $44.99Launched by the design house of Salvatore Ferragamo in 1999, Salvatore Ferragamo is classified as a refreshing, woody, mossy fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of the fresh scent of...MSRP: $71.99Now: $36.99Was: $44.99 -
On Sale
Usher for Men by Usher Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Usher
MSRP: $69.99Now: $33.99Was: $49.99Introducing Usher for Men, an Eau de Toilette spray designed for the modern gentleman. This captivating fragrance, presented in a convenient 3.4 oz bottle, embodies sophistication and charisma. Usher...MSRP: $69.99Now: $33.99Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
L'homme by Yves Saint Laurent Eau De Toilette Spray 2 oz
Yves Saint Laurent
Now: $83.99Was: $89.99L'homme by Yves Saint Laurent Eau De Toilette Spray 2 oz A modern, fresh and energetic fragrance for the man who is confident and sophisticated. The scent opens with top notes of bergamot, lavender...Now: $83.99Was: $89.99