Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Miss Lomani by Lomani Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Lomani
MSRP: $44.99Now: $29.99Was: $34.99Sweeten your day with Miss Lomani, a lovely and decadent fragrance created for especially for women by the expert scent designers at Lomani. A spray of this carries the delicious and summery notes of...MSRP: $44.99Now: $29.99Was: $34.99 -
On Sale
White Touch by Franck Olivier Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Franck Olivier
MSRP: $44.99Now: $32.99Was: $39.99White Touch by Franck Olivier Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz Introducing White Touch by Franck Olivier, a captivating Eau De Parfum Spray for women. This 3.3 oz bottle is brand new and ready to become a...MSRP: $44.99Now: $32.99Was: $39.99 -
EAU FRAICHE by Elizabeth Arden Fragrance Spray 3.3 oz
Elizabeth Arden
MSRP: $44.99Price: $31.99Eau Fraiche is composed of various citrus, green and floral notes. Specific notes include spices, iris, lemon, patchouli, cedar, geranium, fruit, jasmine, mint and narcissus. The lemon note in this...MSRP: $44.99Price: $31.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Fleur D'orchidee by Karl Lagerfeld Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Karl Lagerfeld
MSRP: $44.99Price: $31.99Launched by Karl Lagerfeld in 2019, Fleur D'orchidee is a feminine floral fragrance perfect for bright, warm days throughout the spring and summer months. Grapefruit and neroli notes make up the top...MSRP: $44.99Price: $31.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Ombre Rose by Brosseau Eau De Toilette Spray 1 oz
Brosseau
MSRP: $44.99Now: $28.99Was: $31.99Launched by the design house of Jean Charles Brosseau in 1981, Ombre Rose is classified as a luxurious, oriental, floral fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of rosewood, geranium, rose,...MSRP: $44.99Now: $28.99Was: $31.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $44.99Now: $28.99Was: $31.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Giorgia Midnight by Franck Olivier Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Franck Olivier
MSRP: $44.99Now: $30.99Was: $34.99Giorgia Midnight is a sweet and floral feminine fragrance that was launched by Franck Olivier in 2017. Each layer of the composition consists of a pair of complementary notes, creating a fragrant...MSRP: $44.99Now: $30.99Was: $34.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Franck Olivier by Franck Olivier Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Franck Olivier
MSRP: $44.99Now: $29.99Was: $34.99The nose behind this fragrance is Franck Olivier. Top notes are grapefruit, peach, black currant and plum; middle notes are jasmine, ylang-ylang, heliotrope and rose; base notes are musk, sandalwood...MSRP: $44.99Now: $29.99Was: $34.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $44.99Now: $29.99Was: $34.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
IL BACIO by Marcella Borghese Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Marcella Borghese
MSRP: $44.99Now: $25.99Was: $34.99Launched by the design house of Marcella Borghese in 1993, Il Bacio is classified as a refreshing, flowery fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of fruits including plums, peaches, and...MSRP: $44.99Now: $25.99Was: $34.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $44.99Now: $25.99Was: $34.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Sanderling by Yves De Sistelle Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Yves de Sistelle
MSRP: $44.99Now: $28.99Was: $34.99If you enjoy Miss Dior Cherie or Coco mademoiselle, this fragrance for women is similar and won't break the bank. This Floral/ Oriental scent is romantic and sensual. Top notes are bergamot, tagetes...MSRP: $44.99Now: $28.99Was: $34.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $44.99Now: $28.99Was: $34.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Sunrise Franck Olivier by Franck Olivier Eau de Toilette Spray 2.5 oz
Franck Olivier
MSRP: $44.99Now: $28.99Was: $34.99Sunrise Franck Olivier is a fruity, floral scent designed for free-spirited women who are young at heart. Introduced in 2010 by Franck Olivier, this refreshing summertime fragrance features opening...MSRP: $44.99Now: $28.99Was: $34.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $44.99Now: $28.99Was: $34.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Roberto Verino V V Tropic by Roberto Verino Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Roberto Verino
MSRP: $44.99Now: $28.99Was: $34.99Roberto Verino V V Tropic is a flirty perfume that makes a great accessory for any casual occasion in the summer. A base note of beachy sandalwood intertwines with rich vanilla and earthy musk to...MSRP: $44.99Now: $28.99Was: $34.99 -
On Sale
EDEN by Cacharel Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
Cacharel
MSRP: $44.99Now: $26.99Was: $34.99Launched by the design house of Cacharel in 1994, Eden is classified as a refreshing, oriental, floral fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of spicy, oriental, and floral notes. It is...MSRP: $44.99Now: $26.99Was: $34.99