Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Provocative by Elizabeth Arden Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
Elizabeth Arden
MSRP: $46.99Now: $17.99Was: $29.99Sensual and enticing, Provocative by Elizabeth Arden is a beautifully refined fragrance for women. A dazzling blend florals with an oriental touch. This feminine scent is an alluring blend of lilies,...MSRP: $46.99Now: $17.99Was: $29.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Repetto by Repetto Eau De Parfum Spray 2.6 oz
Repetto
Price: $48.99This fragrance was created by the house of Repetto with perfumer Olivier Polge and released in 2013. It is a fruity floral perfume that will offer you hours of enjoyment. If you love the smell of...Price: $48.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Ajmal Khofooq by Ajmal Concentrated Perfume (Unisex) .6 oz
Ajmal
Price: $45.99Ajmal Khofooq Concentrated Perfume is a 0.6 oz unisex perfume from the Dubai house Ajmal. Khofooq means heartbeat, and a small amount of this rich concentrate goes a long way. Dab a small amount on...Price: $45.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Pure Grace Summer Moments by Philosophy Eau De Toilette Spray 2 oz
Philosophy
Price: $45.99Pure Grace Summer Moments by Philosophy is a 2 oz Eau de Toilette spray. It brings the clean, just-showered feel of the Pure Grace line together with a light, sunny summer character. Light enough for...Price: $45.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
L'eau D'issey Pure Petale De Nectar by Issey Miyake Eau De Toilette Spray 3 oz
Issey Miyake
Price: $49.99Eau De Toilette Spray 3 ozPrice: $49.99 -
Kokeshi Cheery by Kokeshi Eau De Toilette Spray + Free Key Ring Mini EDT Spray 1.7 oz
Kokeshi
Price: $45.99Kokeshi Cheery is a fun, youthful fragrance launched by the new perfume brand Jeremy Scott Kokeshi in 2016. It is named after a special kind of wooden Japanese doll, referenced by the bottle's cute...Price: $45.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Agent Provocateur Fatale Intense by Agent Provocateur Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Agent Provocateur
MSRP: $46.99Price: $44.99Launched in 2015 as a new addition to the Fatale collection of perfumes. This blend a floral scent with an exciting soft spicy side. The top notes are chili pepper and licorice.MSRP: $46.99Price: $44.99 -
On Sale
Happy Heart by Clinique Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Clinique
MSRP: $46.99Now: $31.99Was: $41.99Introduced in 2003, Clinque's Happy Heart is a fresh scent. A soft floral fragrance with fresh greens. With warmth and emotions, Happy Heart is perfect for everday wear, leaving you feel refreshed.MSRP: $46.99Now: $31.99Was: $41.99 -
On Sale
273 by Fred Hayman Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Fred Hayman
MSRP: $46.99Now: $25.99Was: $34.99Launched by the design house of Fred Hayman in 1989, Fred Hayman 273 is classified as a refined, flowery fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of gardenia, exotic fruits, along with soft...MSRP: $46.99Now: $25.99Was: $34.99 -
On Sale
Pure Grace by Philosophy Eau De Toilette Spray 2 oz
Philosophy
Now: $47.99Was: $48.99You don't have to be a ballerina to have grace when you use Pure Grace perfume for women. Introduced by the design house of Philosophy in 2008, this fragrance offers a clean scent that opens with top...Now: $47.99Was: $48.99 -
On Sale
RALPH by Ralph Lauren Eau De Toilette Spray 1 oz
Ralph Lauren
Now: $36.99Was: $54.99RALPH by Ralph Lauren Eau De Toilette Spray 1 oz Ralph Lauren's classic fragrance, RALPH, is now available in an Eau De Toilette Spray. This fresh, clean scent is perfect for everyday wear. It...Now: $36.99Was: $54.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
HUGO by Hugo Boss Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
Hugo Boss
MSRP: $45.99Now: $31.99Was: $39.99Launched by the design house of Hugo Boss in 1997, Hugo is classified as a refreshing, flowery fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of water lilies, apples, peaches, and berries...MSRP: $45.99Now: $31.99Was: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $45.99Now: $31.99Was: $39.99Subtotal: