Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Korloff Royal Oud by Korloff Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) 3 oz
Korloff
Price: $56.99Korloff Royal Oud by Korloff Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) 3 oz Experience the luxurious allure of Korloff Royal Oud, a captivating fragrance designed for both men and women. This exquisite Eau De...Price: $56.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Greedy Essence by Weil Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Weil
Price: $44.99Give off a youthful and lively spirit by completing your ensemble with a few spritzes of Greedy Essence fragrance for women by Weil. Introduced in 2014, this captivating scent features a fruity...Price: $44.99 -
Swiss Arabian Layali by Swiss Arabian Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) 1.7 oz
Swiss Arabian
Price: $44.99Layali, introduced by Swiss Arabian, is a feminine perfume for women. This fragrance starts with orange flower, blackcurrant and plum for a delightfully sweet opening. The middle notes are a floral...Price: $44.99 -
Riwayat El Ta'if by Afnan Eau De Parfum Spray + Free .67 oz Travel EDP Spray 1.7 oz
Afnan
Price: $44.99Riwayat El Ta'if by Afnan Eau De Parfum Spray + Free .67 oz Travel EDP Spray 1.7 oz is a beautiful, feminine fragrance that is perfect for any occasion. The top notes are bergamot, lemon, and orange...Price: $44.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Oud Cambodi by Rihanah Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) 3.4 oz
Rihanah
Price: $44.99Oud Cambodi is a middle-eastern style fragrance released in 2014 by Rihanah. Oud, one of the most desirable perfume ingredients in the world, features an intoxicating, musky scent that draws the...Price: $44.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
L'ile Bleue by Manuel Canovas Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Manuel Canovas
Price: $44.99L'ile Bleue, released by the design house of Manuel Canovas in 2007, is a lightweight and refreshing women's fragrance that evokes the feeling of a breezy summer day on the shores of the...Price: $44.99 -
Kaloo Christmas by Kaloo Eau De Senteur Spray 3.4 oz
Kaloo
Price: $44.99Kaloo Christmas is a cute novelty perfume with a festive teddy bear stopper. It was released by the brand Kaloo, which specializes in soft scents that are safe for small children and babies. To...Price: $44.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Creation The Vert by Ted Lapidus Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
Ted Lapidus
Price: $44.99Experience the refreshing essence of Creation The Vert by Ted Lapidus Eau De Toilette Spray. This captivating fragrance, designed for women, offers a sophisticated and invigorating olfactory journey...Price: $44.99 -
On Sale
Missguided Babe Power by Missguided Eau De Parfum Spray 2.7 oz
Missguided
MSRP: $44.99Now: $34.99Was: $37.99Eau De Parfum Spray 2.7 ozMSRP: $44.99Now: $34.99Was: $37.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Omnia Paraiba by Bvlgari Shower Oil 3.4 oz
Bvlgari
MSRP: $44.99Price: $36.99Experience the serene divinity of this cool, refreshing scent of Omnia Paraiba by Bulgari. This tropical mist will let you escape the busy world of the city, bringing you to the relaxing scent of...MSRP: $44.99Price: $36.99 -
FACE A FACE by Faconnable Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Faconnable
MSRP: $44.99Price: $34.99Discover the essence of sophisticated femininity with FACE A FACE by Faconnable Eau De Toilette Spray. This exquisite fragrance, presented in a generous 3.4 oz size, is meticulously crafted for the...MSRP: $44.99Price: $34.99 -
On Sale
Notebook Cassis and Pink Pepper by Selectiva SPA Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Selectiva SPA
MSRP: $44.99Now: $23.99Was: $33.99Notebook Cassis & Pink Pepper is a fruity floral scent by Selective Spa. This delightful perfume, launched in 2018, opens with nose-tickling pink pepper and soft peach blossom. Tangy black currant...MSRP: $44.99Now: $23.99Was: $33.99