Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Roja Enigma by Roja Parfums Extrait De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Roja Parfums
MSRP: $385.99Now: $252.99Was: $309.99Roja Enigma is an Oriental fragrance for men that combines spicy and sweet notes into an intriguing cologne. It was launched by Roja Parfums in 2013. Neroli, bergamot and black pepper top notes form...MSRP: $385.99Now: $252.99Was: $309.99 -
On Sale
Initio Oud For Greatness by Initio Parfums Prives Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.04 oz
Initio Parfums Prives
MSRP: $384.99Now: $326.99Was: $349.99Ancient and mesmerizing notes are given a modern spin with Initio Oud For Greatness by Initio Parfums Prives. Oud is at the heart of this rich and vibrant cologne, which was released in 2018...MSRP: $384.99Now: $326.99Was: $349.99 -
On Sale
Dark Lord by Kilian Eau De Parfum Refillable Spray 1.7 oz
Kilian
MSRP: $382.99Now: $297.99Was: $309.99French perfume house Kilian was not kidding around when it named its masculine fragrance Dark Lord. Released in 2018, this men's scent is full of mystery and depth. It opens with top notes of...MSRP: $382.99Now: $297.99Was: $309.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
ROYAL WATER by Creed Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Creed
MSRP: $377.99Now: $263.99Was: $299.99Men and women alike can enjoy the refreshing clean scent offered by Royal Water by Creed. This perfume was first released in 1997, and it has citrusy accords that are definitely going to perk you up...MSRP: $377.99Now: $263.99Was: $299.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $377.99Now: $263.99Was: $299.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Roja Vetiver by Roja Parfums Parfum Cologne Spray 3.4 oz
Roja Parfums
MSRP: $374.99Now: $235.99Was: $299.99Roja Vetiver ensures you will be remembered well after you leave a room. This masculine, Chypre fragrance, which launched in 2012, begins with citrusy notes of bergamot and lemon. The floral middle...MSRP: $374.99Now: $235.99Was: $299.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $374.99Now: $235.99Was: $299.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Cuir D'encens by Alyson Oldoini Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Alyson Oldoini
MSRP: $367.99Now: $286.99Was: $299.99A distinctive woody oriental fragrance for men, Cuir D'encens was first introduced in 2013 by niche Italian label Alyson Oldoini. Opening notes are an elegant, effusive fruity-aromatic blend of...MSRP: $367.99Now: $286.99Was: $299.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Viking Cologne by Creed Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Creed
MSRP: $367.99Price: $299.99A refreshing blend reminiscent of wilderness expeditions and high seas, Viking Cologne defies expectations. It opens with the unbeatable freshness of pink pepper with a spritz of lemon, mandarin and...MSRP: $367.99Price: $299.99 -
Initio Absolute Aphrodisiac by Initio Parfums Prives Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.04 oz
Initio Parfums Prives
MSRP: $367.99Price: $303.99Initio Absolute Aphrodisiac is a 2015 unisex amber spicy fragrance by Initio Parfums Prives, designed by Alexandra Kosinski. Scent molecules of musk and castoreum create a potency center, combining...MSRP: $367.99Price: $303.99 -
Initio Mystic Experience by Initio Parfums Prives Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.04 oz
Initio Parfums Prives
MSRP: $367.99Price: $303.99For men who desire to exude sophisticated refinement and a gentleman's spirit, look no further than Initio Mystic Experience by Initio Parfums Prives. Launched in 2015, this bold and captivating...MSRP: $367.99Price: $303.99 -
Initio Magnetic Blend 7 by Initio Parfums Prives Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.04 oz
Initio Parfums Prives
MSRP: $367.99Price: $279.99Science and nature powerfully collide to create the ultimate in seduction with Initio Magnetic Blend 7. This innovative cologne, released by Initio Parfums Prives in 2015, takes the irresistible...MSRP: $367.99Price: $279.99 -
Viking by Creed Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Creed
MSRP: $364.99Price: $236.99Colognes should give men an added sense of feeling utterly masculine, and one of the manliest groups of people that have ever existed was the Vikings. Viking by Creed is a great fragrance for men...MSRP: $364.99Price: $236.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Opulent Shaik No. 77 by Shaik Eau De Parfum Spray 2.7 oz
Shaik
MSRP: $359.99Price: $294.99Opulent Shaik No. 77 is a 2.7 oz Eau de Parfum spray from the house of Shaik. It is a woody chypre fragrance for men, presented with the luxurious style Shaik is known for. As an Eau de Parfum, it...MSRP: $359.99Price: $294.99