Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
L'humaniste by Frapin Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Frapin
MSRP: $194.99Now: $155.99Was: $179.99Experience the sophisticated allure of L'humaniste by Frapin Eau De Parfum Spray. This exquisite fragrance, presented in a generous 3.3 oz bottle, is a testament to Frapin's heritage of fine...MSRP: $194.99Now: $155.99Was: $179.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Amouage Reflection by Amouage Eau De Pafum Spray 3.4 oz
Amouage
Price: $329.99Amouage Reflection by Amouage - An Eau de Parfum for Men Experience the captivating allure of Amouage Reflection, a sophisticated Eau de Parfum for the discerning gentleman. Crafted by the renowned...Price: $329.99 -
On Sale
EGE Ailaio by Nishane Extrait de Parfum Unisex 3.4 oz
Nishane
MSRP: $277.99Now: $218.99Was: $224.99Turkish niche fragrance brand Nishane debuted Ege Ailaio in 2020. The aromatic, fresh spicy and green fragrance for men and women makes its introduction with anise, violet leaves and yuzu, a...MSRP: $277.99Now: $218.99Was: $224.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Olim by Maison Trudon Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Maison Trudon
MSRP: $277.99Price: $224.99From one of France's oldest perfume houses, Maison Trudon, comes a unisex fragrance inspired by royalty of the past. Launched in 2017, Olim is a spicy, powdery scent that speaks to exotic gifts in...MSRP: $277.99Price: $224.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Trudon Revolution by Maison Trudon Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.4 oz
Maison Trudon
MSRP: $277.99Price: $224.99Exude an intoxicating air of mystery and yearning with a spritz of Trudon Revolution by Maison Trudon. Launched in 2017, this mesmerizing unisex fragrance is not for the faint of heart. Full of...MSRP: $277.99Price: $224.99 -
On Sale
Crepuscule Des Ames by Atelier Des Ors Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.3 oz
Atelier Des Ors
MSRP: $274.99Now: $144.99Was: $204.99A warm, smoky and softly spicy aromatic fragrance enhanced by crisp herbal accords, Crepuscule Des Ames was created by perfumer Marie Salamagne and released by Atelier Des Ors in 2018. Opening notes...MSRP: $274.99Now: $144.99Was: $204.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Tom Ford Oud Wood by Tom Ford Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Tom Ford
Now: $223.99Was: $299.99Be bold and stand out from the crowd with the Oud Wood. This is a part of Tom Ford's premium Private Blend Collection. With the help of notable perfumer Richard Herpin, the famous fashion label came...Now: $223.99Was: $299.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
The Impudent Cousin Matthew by Penhaligon's Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Penhaligon's
MSRP: $269.99Price: $224.99The Impudent Cousin Matthew by Penhaligon's captures the brazenly naughty yet secretly admirable spirit of a young man throwing caution to the wind. Launched in 2019, this cologne aims to disrupt...MSRP: $269.99Price: $224.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Hos N.002 by House of Sillage Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
House of Sillage
MSRP: $269.99Now: $223.99Was: $224.99Hos N.002 Cologne by House of Sillage. It was released in 2016.MSRP: $269.99Now: $223.99Was: $224.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $269.99Now: $223.99Was: $224.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Amouage Figment by Amouage Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Amouage
MSRP: $319.99Now: $144.99Was: $199.99Unlock the natural treasures of the orient with Amouage Figment perfume. Since Amouage debuted this fragrance in 2017, wearers have pleasured in its exotic balance of spicy and floral notes. A unique...MSRP: $319.99Now: $144.99Was: $199.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $319.99Now: $144.99Was: $199.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Sareef by Kajal Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.4 oz
Kajal
MSRP: $262.99Now: $206.99Was: $214.99Sareef is an aromatic fragrance from Kajal that was launched in 2017. It was designed by perfumer Christian Carbonnel and can be worn by both men and women. A fresh, bright combination of Calabrian...MSRP: $262.99Now: $206.99Was: $214.99 -
On Sale
Dark Lord by Kilian Eau De Parfum Refill 1.7 oz
Kilian
MSRP: $262.99Now: $206.99Was: $214.99French perfume house Kilian was not kidding around when it named its masculine fragrance Dark Lord. Released in 2018, this men's scent is full of mystery and depth. It opens with top notes of...MSRP: $262.99Now: $206.99Was: $214.99