Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stock
Amber Teutonic by D.S. and Durga Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.4 oz
D.S. & Durga
MSRP: $292.99Price: $234.99Amber Teutonic is a 2018 fragrance from the niche perfume house D.S. & Durga.MSRP: $292.99Price: $234.99 -
On Sale
Chocman Mint by Alyson Oldoini Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Alyson Oldoini
MSRP: $292.99Now: $229.99Was: $234.99A rich, enveloping vanilla oriental gourmand built on decadent accords of chocolate and coffee, Alyson Oldoini Chocman Mint was first introduced in 2014. The opening is an effusive, sparkling blend...MSRP: $292.99Now: $229.99Was: $234.99 -
On Sale
Rhum D'hiver by Alyson Oldoini Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Alyson Oldoini
MSRP: $292.99Now: $229.99Was: $234.99A beautifully warm and ambery spiced rum scent released in 2013, Alyson Oldoini Rhum D'hiver merges elements of aromatic spice, luminous citrus and liquor. The top notes are a boozy yet balanced,...MSRP: $292.99Now: $229.99Was: $234.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Bleu De Chanel by Chanel Parfum Spray New 2018 3.4 oz
Chanel
MSRP: $292.99Price: $234.99Chanel is one brand that has the most exciting products in the fashion industry, be it clothing or perfumes. To start with, this perfume's bottle is designed in such a way that only one word can do...MSRP: $292.99Price: $234.99 -
On Sale
Greenley by Parfums De Marly Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 4.2 oz
Parfums de Marly
MSRP: $419.99Now: $297.99Was: $313.99Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) 4.2 ozMSRP: $419.99Now: $297.99Was: $313.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
ROYAL WATER by Creed Millesime Spray 2.5 oz
Creed
Price: $309.99Men and women alike can enjoy the refreshing clean scent offered by Royal Water by Creed. This perfume was first released in 1997, and it has citrusy accords that are definitely going to perk you up...Price: $309.99 -
On Sale
Mefisto by Xerjoff Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Xerjoff
Now: $210.99Was: $299.99Released in 2009, Mefisto Cologne by Xerjoff is a luxurious Italian scent with a citrusy aroma. Top notes of grapefruit, pungent bergamot, and Almafi Coast lemon blend together to create a...Now: $210.99Was: $299.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Amouage Epic by Amouage Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Amouage
MSRP: $319.99Price: $249.99Before you set out on your own amazing adventures, prepare yourself with a touch of Amouage Epic. The combination of earthy geranium and caraway will inspire plenty of new stories. This women's...MSRP: $319.99Price: $249.99 -
On Sale
Fiero by Xerjoff Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Xerjoff
MSRP: $289.99Now: $201.99Was: $214.99A popular men's fragrance since 2010, Fiero by Xerjoff is a soft yet masculine blend of citrus, floral and natural aromas that create a long-lasting, natural cologne. The first spritz has top notes...MSRP: $289.99Now: $201.99Was: $214.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Amouage Honour by Amouage Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Amouage
MSRP: $304.99Price: $209.99This inspiring fragrance was created by the house of Amouage with perfumers Alexandra Carlin and Violaine Collas. Together they released the perfume in 2011. A balmy floral fragrance with the...MSRP: $304.99Price: $209.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Amouage Portrayal by Amouage Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Amouage
MSRP: $269.99Price: $224.99Amouage Portrayal is a 2019 women's fragrance developed by the brand's creative director Christopher Chong. This smoky, sweet scent is inspired by the rebellious vibes of 1920s London and 1980s New...MSRP: $269.99Price: $224.99 -
On Sale
Radikal Iris by Laurent Mazzone Extrait de Parfum Unisex 3.4 oz
Laurent Mazzone
MSRP: $284.99Now: $189.99Was: $229.99A sumptuous, sensual floral woody musk, Radikal Iris beautifully harmonizes rich, powdery orris with aromatic elements and a hint of vanilla sweetness. The fragrance opens with a captivating...MSRP: $284.99Now: $189.99Was: $229.99