Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
K by Dolce and Gabbana by Dolce and Gabbana Eau De Toilette Spray 1.6 oz
Dolce & Gabbana
MSRP: $89.99Now: $45.99Was: $59.99Both spicy and sweet, K by Dolce & Gabbana is a versatile masculine fragrance that is perfect for everyday wear. The opening is bright with top notes of blood orange, juniper berries, Sicilian lemon...MSRP: $89.99Now: $45.99Was: $59.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $89.99Now: $45.99Was: $59.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
John Varvatos by John Varvatos Eau De Toilette Spray 4.2 oz
John Varvatos
MSRP: $89.99Now: $44.99Was: $59.99Modern, sophisticated and luxurious, John Varatos was created in 2004 by the design house of John Varvatos. An alluring oriental, woody aroma for men, this masculine scent possesses a blend of...MSRP: $89.99Now: $44.99Was: $59.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Only The Brave High by Diesel Eau De Toilette Spray 4.2 oz
Diesel
MSRP: $89.99Now: $45.99Was: $54.99Only the Brave High is a woody-aromatic fragrance that was designed for men. It was released by Diesel in 2017. This fragrance opens with top notes of yuzu, mint, ginger, and grapefruit.MSRP: $89.99Now: $45.99Was: $54.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $89.99Now: $45.99Was: $54.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
The Pride of Armaf by Armaf Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Armaf
MSRP: $89.99Now: $33.99Was: $49.99The Pride of Armaf by Armaf is a spicy oriental cologne for men. Intensely fresh notes of bergamot, lemon and lemon verbena invigorate the scent's opening. Nutmeg and cinnamon are combined with...MSRP: $89.99Now: $33.99Was: $49.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Dunhill Century Blue by Alfred Dunhill Eau De Parfum Spray 4.5 oz
Alfred Dunhill
MSRP: $89.99Now: $45.99Was: $49.99Dunhill Century Blue is a masculine fragrance that was launched by Alfred Dunhill in 2019. Citrus and spice create the opening layer with top notes of mandarin orange, bergamot and black pepper. The...MSRP: $89.99Now: $45.99Was: $49.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $89.99Now: $45.99Was: $49.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
MAUBOUSSIN by Mauboussin Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Mauboussin
MSRP: $99.99Now: $39.99Was: $49.99Mauboussin was introduced in 2001. This romantic scent has notes of Golden Plum, Bergamot from Calabria, Red Mandarin, White Peach, Ylang-Ylang from Comoros, Turkish Rose, Amber, Patchouli, Cedar of...MSRP: $99.99Now: $39.99Was: $49.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $99.99Now: $39.99Was: $49.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
ST DUPONT by St Dupont Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
St Dupont
MSRP: $89.99Now: $31.99Was: $44.99S.T. Dupont for men is a refined and masculine fragrance.MSRP: $89.99Now: $31.99Was: $44.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $89.99Now: $31.99Was: $44.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stock
Armaf Hunter by Armaf Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Armaf
Price: $31.99Designed by the perfume house of Armaf, Armaf Hunter for women belongs to the oriental vanilla group of fragrances and is a sweet, outdoorsy blend. Ideal for every day wear, this sophisticated...Price: $31.99 -
On Sale
Armaf Blue Homme by Armaf Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Armaf
MSRP: $89.99Now: $35.99Was: $39.99Armaf Blue Homme is a blend of citrus and spicy accords. It is striking and spirited, yet also refreshing and clean. The fragrance opens with bright citrus notes of lemon, mandarin orange, lime,...MSRP: $89.99Now: $35.99Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
Narciso Rodriguez Bleu Noir by Narciso Rodriguez Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Narciso Rodriguez
MSRP: $88.99Now: $62.99Was: $69.99This fragrance was created by the house of Narciso Rodriguez with perfumer Sonia Constant and released in 2015. An amazingly crafted fresh spicy scent for men. With a personality that is sharp,...MSRP: $88.99Now: $62.99Was: $69.99 -
On Sale
John Varvatos Artisan by John Varvatos Eau De Toilette Spray 4.2 oz
John Varvatos
MSRP: $88.99Now: $47.99Was: $54.99Fashion Designer John Varvatos and perfumer Rodrigo Flores Roux collaborate on all Varvatos fragrances. This is a citrus aromatic fragrance for men, that bursts with sunshine and whose bottle, which...MSRP: $88.99Now: $47.99Was: $54.99 -
On Sale
John Varvatos Artisan Blu by John Varvatos Eau De Toilette Spray 4.2 oz
John Varvatos
MSRP: $88.99Now: $41.99Was: $54.99This fragrance was released in 2016. It is a masculine full bodied complex blend of notes that creates a unique fresh aquatic cologne that is sure to set you apart from the others. This rich blend...MSRP: $88.99Now: $41.99Was: $54.99