Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Bottega Veneta by Bottega Veneta Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Bottega Veneta
Now: $83.99Was: $101.99This fragrance was created by the house of Bottega Veneta with perfumers Daniela Roche Andrier and Antoine Maisondieu. It was released in 2013. A spicy leathery cologne for men.Now: $83.99Was: $101.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Gucci New by Gucci Eau De Toilette Spray 3 oz
Gucci
Price: $129.99Gucci by Gucci for men is a modern and masculine woody chypre created especially for men. It is an excellent option for men who enjoy the outdoors or for those who simply enjoy smelling like they...Price: $129.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Agua De Loewe El by Loewe Eau De Toilette Spray 5 oz
Loewe
Price: $84.99Agua de Loewe El is a men's fragrance that captures the refreshing, cool sensation of a summer's day at the beach. Classic and crisply breezy, this scent by Loewe quenches your desire for a versatile...Price: $84.99 -
On Sale
EAU SAUVAGE by Christian Dior Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Christian Dior
Now: $91.99Was: $99.99Launched by the design house of Christian Dior in 1966, Eau Sauvage is classified as a refined, fruity fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of rosemary, lemon, citrus and basil. It is...Now: $91.99Was: $99.99 -
On Sale
Tahitian Waters by English Laundry Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
English Laundry
MSRP: $84.99Now: $41.99Was: $73.99Launched in 2013 this floral fruity gourmand cologne for men was created by Christopher Wicks. The top notes are lime, coconut bergamot and orange. The middle notes are jasmine and ylang-ylang.MSRP: $84.99Now: $41.99Was: $73.99 -
POLO by Ralph Lauren Eau De Toilette / Cologne Spray 4 oz
Ralph Lauren
MSRP: $84.99Price: $72.99It’s time to purchase or give one of the top overall choices for men’s fragrances: the original Ralph Lauren Polo cologne. The iconic green bottle has come to be synonymous with male charm, charisma,...MSRP: $84.99Price: $72.99 -
On Sale
Polo Black by Ralph Lauren Eau De Toilette Spray 4.2 oz
Ralph Lauren
MSRP: $84.99Now: $56.99Was: $66.99This phenomenal fragrance was created by Ralph Lauren, in 2005. Its incredible scent includes a mixture of iced mango, Spanish sage, patchouli noir, sandalwood, and Tonka bean. This amazing cologne...MSRP: $84.99Now: $56.99Was: $66.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Missoni Wave by Missoni Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Missoni
MSRP: $84.99Now: $41.99Was: $62.99Launched in 2020, Missoni Wave by Missoni unleashes a wave of aromas that creates a mysterious and intoxicating allure. Masculine yet light and seductive, the fresh opening unfurls the aromas of sea...MSRP: $84.99Now: $41.99Was: $62.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $84.99Now: $41.99Was: $62.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stock
Oxford Bleu by English Laundry Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
English Laundry
MSRP: $67.99Price: $62.99This fragrance is a refreshing and exhilarating fruity floral perfume for women. Simply yummy to wear with a personality sure to please. The citrus notes at the top allow for an exciting beginning...MSRP: $67.99Price: $62.99 -
On Sale
Jivago White Gold by Ilana Jivago Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Ilana Jivago
MSRP: $84.99Now: $60.99Was: $61.99Irresistibly masculine and was designed for men who not only appreciate chic, but epitomize it. The fragrance is uniquely blended with coriander, East Indian Cardamom, vetiver, amber and sandalwood...MSRP: $84.99Now: $60.99Was: $61.99 -
On Sale
Givenchy Blue Label by Givenchy Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
Givenchy
MSRP: $84.99Now: $46.99Was: $59.99Pour Homme Blue Label by Givenchy is fun, exciting for any man. This masculine scent possesses a blend of bergmot, grapefruit, tangerine, pepper, cardamom, cedarwood and vetiver. Cool, invigorating...MSRP: $84.99Now: $46.99Was: $59.99 -
On Sale
Only the Brave by Diesel Eau De Toilette Spray 4.2 oz
Diesel
MSRP: $84.99Now: $61.99Was: $65.99From the edgy jeanswear company, this powerfu lmen's fragrance was created by master perfumer Oliver Polge. The leather fragrance for men uses the face of Common (the rap singer) in its powerful ad...MSRP: $84.99Now: $61.99Was: $65.99