Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
L'aventure by Al Haramain Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Al Haramain
MSRP: $88.99Now: $35.99Was: $49.99This fragrance was released in 2016. A masculine fresh warm floral scent that will have you hooked in no time. Vibrant notes combined to create a fragrance to enhance your day or evening.MSRP: $88.99Now: $35.99Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
Amber Oud Exclusif Sport by Al Haramain Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 2 oz
Al Haramain
MSRP: $88.99Now: $69.99Was: $79.99Amber Oud Exclusif Sport by Al Haramain is a 2 oz unisex Eau de Parfum spray. It brings an energetic, sporty lift to the Amber Oud line while keeping its lasting quality. The Eau de Parfum...MSRP: $88.99Now: $69.99Was: $79.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Amber Oud Exclusif Emerald by Al Haramain Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 2 oz
Al Haramain
MSRP: $88.99Price: $79.99Amber Oud Exclusif Emerald by Al Haramain is a 2 oz unisex Eau de Parfum spray. The emerald edition offers a fresh, vibrant twist on the popular Amber Oud collection. As an Eau de Parfum, it has a...MSRP: $88.99Price: $79.99 -
On Sale
Amber Oud Exclusif Classic by Al Haramain Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 2 oz
Al Haramain
MSRP: $88.99Now: $72.99Was: $79.99Amber Oud Exclusif Classic by Al Haramain is a 2 oz unisex Eau de Parfum spray. It showcases a warm pairing of amber and oud in the refined style of this respected Arabian house. Spray on the wrists,...MSRP: $88.99Now: $72.99Was: $79.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Amber Oud Exclusif Bleu by Al Haramain Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 2 oz
Al Haramain
MSRP: $88.99Price: $79.99Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) 2 ozMSRP: $88.99Price: $79.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Hawas by Rasasi Eau De Parfum Spray 3.33 oz
Rasasi
MSRP: $83.99Now: $31.99Was: $75.99Hawas is a creamy-floral perfume for the woman looking to channel her inner goddess. Enjoy one-of-a-kind scent notes blended to perfection to create a sensuous and feminine aura. Top notes are sweet...MSRP: $83.99Now: $31.99Was: $75.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $83.99Now: $31.99Was: $75.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Philipp Plein No Limits by Philipp Plein Parfums Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Philipp Plein Parfums
MSRP: $88.99Now: $50.99Was: $79.99Philipp Plein No Limits defines what a spicy, leathery men's fragrance should be. From Swiss perfume house Philipp Plein Parfums, this masculine scent opens with spicy top notes of black pepper,...MSRP: $88.99Now: $50.99Was: $79.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
24 Platinum Oud Edition by ScentStory Eau De Toilette Concentree Spray + 0.8 oz {Pocket Spray
ScentStory
MSRP: $88.99Price: $79.99This fragrance was created for both men and women to wear. It was released in 2013. The oud version of the unique 24 Platinum opens with rose and fruity accents.MSRP: $88.99Price: $79.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Alien Man by Thierry Mugler Eau De Toilette Refillable Spray 3.4 oz
Thierry Mugler
MSRP: $87.99Price: $74.99In May 2018, French fashion label Thierry Mugler released Alien Man. The brand describes this oriental woody men's fragrance as powerful and seductive, with fresh and elegant tones. It opens with top...MSRP: $87.99Price: $74.99 -
CAROLINA HERRERA by Carolina Herrera Eau De Toilette Spray 6.7 oz
Carolina Herrera
MSRP: $87.99Price: $76.99Launched by the design house of Carolina Herrera in 1991, Herrera is classified as a sharp, oriental, woody fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of fresh citrus, tobacco, musk and amber...MSRP: $87.99Price: $76.99 -
On Sale
Versace Pour Homme Dylan Blue by Versace Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Versace
MSRP: $87.99Now: $82.99Was: $84.99Versace Pour Homme Dylan Blue by Versace Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz Versace Pour Homme Dylan Blue by Versace is a woody aromatic fragrance for men. Notes include Calabrian bergamot, Sicilian...MSRP: $87.99Now: $82.99Was: $84.99 -
On Sale
PACO RABANNE by Paco Rabanne Eau De Toilette Splash and Spray 6.8 oz
Paco Rabanne
MSRP: $87.99Now: $62.99Was: $71.99Launched by the design house of Paco Rabanne in 1973, Paco Rabanne is classified as a sharp, spicy, lavender, amber fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of rich and spicy. It is...MSRP: $87.99Now: $62.99Was: $71.99