Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stock
SWISS ARMY ALTITUDE by Victorinox Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Victorinox
MSRP: $53.99Price: $44.99This fragrance was released in 2001 by Victorinox/Swiss Army. A refreshingly woodsy aromatic blend for men. Let this scent give you the feeling of a cool breeze going across your skin.MSRP: $53.99Price: $44.99 -
On Sale
Curve Black by Liz Claiborne Cologne Spray 4.2 oz
Liz Claiborne
MSRP: $53.99Now: $32.99Was: $39.99Ideal to use at any time of the day, this remarkable mist is filled with the rich and exquisite essences of citrusy elements. It evokes a fresh and revitalizing sensation to whoever uses it. The...MSRP: $53.99Now: $32.99Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
Curve Crush by Liz Claiborne Eau De Cologne Spray 4.2 oz
Liz Claiborne
MSRP: $53.99Now: $28.99Was: $39.99Curve Crush by Liz Claiborne was launched in 2003 as a woody mossy fragrance for men. A crisp, sharp aroma for men, that still is masculine blend of spices, fruit, moss and a hint of musk. Curve...MSRP: $53.99Now: $28.99Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
LUCKY YOU by Liz Claiborne Cologne Spray 3.4 oz
Liz Claiborne
MSRP: $53.99Now: $23.99Was: $39.99Launched by the design house of Liz Claiborne in 2000, Lucky You is classified as a sharp, woody, mossy fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of youthful citrus. It is recommended for...MSRP: $53.99Now: $23.99Was: $39.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Incanto by Salvatore Ferragamo Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Salvatore Ferragamo
MSRP: $53.99Now: $26.99Was: $34.99Incanto by Salvatore Ferragamo is a mixture of sensitivity and sophistication. This masculine scent possesses top notes of: bigarade, artemisia, and bamboo leaves. The middle notes include: cypress,...MSRP: $53.99Now: $26.99Was: $34.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $53.99Now: $26.99Was: $34.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Curve Wave by Liz Claiborne Cologne Spray 4.2 oz
Liz Claiborne
MSRP: $53.99Now: $22.99Was: $34.99Introduced in 2005 Curve Wave for men by Liz Claiborne is a refreshing scent for men. This masculine scent possesses a blend of citrus notes, mint blue, and juniper. Smells just like the ocean with...MSRP: $53.99Now: $22.99Was: $34.99 -
On Sale
Curve Chill by Liz Claiborne Cologne Spray 4.2 oz
Liz Claiborne
MSRP: $53.99Now: $22.99Was: $28.99A fusion of exhilarating citrus and green tea with white pepper and soft woods. With a top note of citrus and bergamot and a middle note of green tea and white pepper with a base of vetiver, woods,...MSRP: $53.99Now: $22.99Was: $28.99 -
On Sale
Curve Connect by Liz Claiborne Eau De Cologne Spray 4.2 oz
Liz Claiborne
MSRP: $53.99Now: $22.99Was: $29.99This masculine fragrance is exhilarating and playful as it combines notes of cedar, plum, white melon, cactus flower, Saffron, cinnamon and sandalwood. Base note include sheer patchouli, tahitian...MSRP: $53.99Now: $22.99Was: $29.99 -
On Sale
JOOP by Joop! Eau De Toilette Spray 2.5 oz
Joop!
MSRP: $53.99Now: $30.99Was: $39.99Launched by the design house of Joop! in 1989, Joop! is classified as a refined, oriental, woody fragrance.MSRP: $53.99Now: $30.99Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
TOMMY HILFIGER by Tommy Hilfiger Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Tommy Hilfiger
MSRP: $52.99Now: $32.99Was: $51.99Launched by the design house of Tommy Hilfiger in 1995, Tommy Hilfiger is classified as a refreshing, spicy, lavender, amber fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of tangy citrus,...MSRP: $52.99Now: $32.99Was: $51.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Tous In Heaven by Tous Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Tous
MSRP: $52.99Now: $30.99Was: $39.99This fruity floral fragrance for women was created by perfumer Vincent Schaller. Top notes are pineapple, apple, red berries, lemon and bergamot. The heart is a floral bouquet of freesia, peony,...MSRP: $52.99Now: $30.99Was: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $52.99Now: $30.99Was: $39.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
BLUE JEANS by Versace Eau De Toilette Spray New Packaging 2.5 oz
Versace
MSRP: $52.99Now: $27.99Was: $39.99Launched by the design house of Gianni Versace in 1994, Blue Jeans is classified as a sharp, oriental, woody fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of woodsy, citrus notes. It is...MSRP: $52.99Now: $27.99Was: $39.99