Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Rose Noire Absolu by Giorgio Valenti Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Giorgio Valenti
MSRP: $49.99Now: $19.99Was: $29.99An intoxicating blend of oriental and woody accords, Rose Noire Absolu was introduced in 2000 and reverberates with brawny flamboyance. The luscious, fresh top notes of the choicest citrus aromas...MSRP: $49.99Now: $19.99Was: $29.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $49.99Now: $19.99Was: $29.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
RED by Giorgio Beverly Hills Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Giorgio Beverly Hills
MSRP: $51.99Now: $23.99Was: $34.99Launched by the design house of Giorgio Beverly Hills in 1989, Red is classified as a sharp, woody, mossy fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of carnation, jasmine, orange flower,...MSRP: $51.99Now: $23.99Was: $34.99 -
On Sale
Spartacus by Spartacus Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Spartacus
MSRP: $49.99Now: $18.99Was: $29.99This masculine fragrance is a warm and inviting spicy scent. Perfect to wear day or night, you will be amazed by the impeccably blended notes.MSRP: $49.99Now: $18.99Was: $29.99 -
On Sale
Baldessarini Ambre by Hugo Boss Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Hugo Boss
Now: $51.99Was: $54.99Built around a whisky accord and complemented by top notes of mandarin and red apple, leading to a heart of violet, offset by a leather accord. With a base that blends notes of amber, oakwood,...Now: $51.99Was: $54.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
MARINA DE BOURBON Rouge Royal by Marina De Bourbon Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
Marina De Bourbon
Price: $48.99Bring sweet elegance to any occasion with the floral and fruity scent of Marina de Bourbon Rouge Royal for women. This classic 2002 fragrance opens with delectable top notes of black currant,...Price: $48.99 -
On Sale
Dehn El Oud Shaheen by Swiss Arabian Extrait De Parfum Unisex .2 oz
Swiss Arabian
Now: $47.99Was: $48.99Dehn El Oud Shaheen cologne is a sensual, masculine fragrance with strong earthy and woody accords. The top,middle and base notes are all comprised of oud, creating a deep aroma that has a hint of...Now: $47.99Was: $48.99 -
On Sale
Tequila Pour Homme Bleu by Tequila Perfumes Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Tequila Perfumes
Now: $47.99Was: $48.99Tequila Pour Homme Bleu by Tequila Perfumes is a 3.3 oz men's Eau de Parfum spray. The blue edition offers a fresh, modern masculine scent that works well from the office to the evening. As an Eau de...Now: $47.99Was: $48.99 -
On Sale
Sabha Wa Oud by Rihanah Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.4 oz
Rihanah
Now: $47.99Was: $48.99Sabha Wa Oud by Rihanah is a 3.4 oz unisex Eau de Parfum spray. It is a warm, traditional oud fragrance that brings the heritage of Arabian perfumery to everyday wear. The Eau de Parfum concentration...Now: $47.99Was: $48.99 -
On Sale
Armaf Magnificent by Armaf Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Armaf
MSRP: $98.99Now: $45.99Was: $64.99Armaf Magnificent is a fruity feminine fragrance from Armaf. Sweet, refreshing notes of black currant and raspberry form the top layer of the perfume. These are complemented by spicy notes of pink...MSRP: $98.99Now: $45.99Was: $64.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Notting Hill by English Laundry Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
English Laundry
Now: $45.99Was: $48.99Notting Hill by English Laundry is a 1.7 oz Eau de Parfum spray launched in 2013. It is a woody, floral and musky men's fragrance with top notes of bergamot, lemon and lime and a heart of jasmine and...Now: $45.99Was: $48.99 -
On Sale
Supremacy Noir by Afnan Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Afnan
Now: $39.99Was: $48.99Supremacy Noir is an Oriental-spicy men's fragrance by Afnan. Designed for wearing during the daytime, this alluring scent struts its stuff best during the energetic days of spring and summer. A mild...Now: $39.99Was: $48.99 -
On Sale
Rasasi Woody by Rasasi Eau De Parfum Spray 2 oz
Rasasi
Now: $47.99Was: $48.99Released in 2014, Rasasi Woody is truth in advertising, from its name to its distinctive, textured decanter. From Rasasi, a perfume house based in the United Arab Emirates, this masculine scent...Now: $47.99Was: $48.99