Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Swiss Arabian Edge by Swiss Arabian Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Swiss Arabian
Now: $47.99Was: $48.99Swiss Arabian Edge is a men's woody aromatic fragrance released in 2013. This invigorating and refreshing blend opens with a pleasant combination of lemon and geranium with herbal lavender and mint...Now: $47.99Was: $48.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Dehn El Oud Mubarak by Swiss Arabian Extrait De Parfum Unisex .20 oz
Swiss Arabian
Price: $48.99Truly an essence of Agarwood, Dehn El Oud Mubarak blooms with fresh oriental spice. Hints of sugar and an undefinable fruit hover at the top. This quickly gives way to the star fragrance, oud with a...Price: $48.99 -
Paris Hilton by Paris Hilton Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Paris Hilton
MSRP: $48.99Price: $39.99Paris Hilton by Paris Hilton Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz Embrace the captivating allure of Paris Hilton by Paris Hilton Eau De Toilette Spray. This 3.4-ounce bottle offers a generous amount of the...MSRP: $48.99Price: $39.99 -
On Sale
TOUCH by Fred Hayman Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Fred Hayman
MSRP: $48.99Now: $22.99Was: $39.99Launched by the design house of Fred Hayman in 1995, Touch is classified as a refined, spicy, lavender, amber fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of lavender and amber spices. It is...MSRP: $48.99Now: $22.99Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
FCUK by French Connection Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
French Connection
MSRP: $48.99Now: $18.99Was: $29.99Top notes of Bergamot, Muguet and Water Iris, middle notes ofBarrigtonia Flower, Jasmine,Peony and Violet and bottom notes of Golden Amber Musk, Sandalwood and Cedarwood.MSRP: $48.99Now: $18.99Was: $29.99 -
On Sale
ROYALL MUSKE by Royall Fragrances All Purpose Lotion / Cologne 4 oz
Royall Fragrances
Now: $53.99Was: $54.99Launched in 1957, Royall Muske by Royall Fragrances is a timeless classic scent for every man. A sweet,spicy scent that leaves any man feeling luxurious. This masculine scent is recommended for a...Now: $53.99Was: $54.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Royall Rugby by Royall Fragrances Eau De Toilette Spray 4 oz
Royall Fragrances
Price: $48.99Mysterious and edgy, Royall Rugby for men is as versatile as you are. Introduced in 2011 by Royall Fragrances, this scent offers rich notes of patchouli, vetiver and black currant with a touch of...Price: $48.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
ROYALL LYME by Royall Fragrances All Purpose Lotion / Cologne 4 oz
Royall Fragrances
Now: $56.99Was: $57.99ROYALL LYME by Royall Fragrances All Purpose Lotion / Cologne 4 oz Indulge in the invigorating scent of ROYALL LYME by Royall Fragrances. This 4 oz bottle contains a luxurious all-purpose...Now: $56.99Was: $57.99 -
Royall Mandarin by Royall Fragrances All Purpose Lotion / Cologne 4 oz
Royall Fragrances
Price: $49.99Royall Mandarin by Royall Fragrances is the newest aroma from this classic company. Loyal followers of the Royall Fragrances will love the blend of fresh citrus of Mandarin oranges.Price: $49.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Kaloo Blue by Kaloo Eau De Senteur Spray Alcohol Free + Free Fluffy Bear 3.2 oz By FragranceX
Kaloo
Price: $47.99Kaloo is brand created to welcome babies into the world through their sense of smell. Kaloo Blue Cologne is a unisex fragrance with a citrusy-floral fragrance. The perfume was launched in 2001 with a...Price: $47.99 -
On Sale
Chic by Carolina Herrera Eau De Toilette Spray 2 oz
Carolina Herrera
MSRP: $47.99Now: $39.99Was: $46.99Chic by the design house of Carolina Herrera was launched in 2004. Oriental and woody, this fragrance is a blend of bergamont, watermelon, black pepper oil, sandalwood and musk.MSRP: $47.99Now: $39.99Was: $46.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
BANANA REPUBLIC Classic by Banana Republic Eau De Toilette Spray Unisex 4.2 oz
Banana Republic
MSRP: $47.99Now: $30.99Was: $39.99Launched by the design house of Banana Republic in 1996, Banana Republic is classified as a sharp, flowery fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of a fresh citrus floral blended with...MSRP: $47.99Now: $30.99Was: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $47.99Now: $30.99Was: $39.99Subtotal: