Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Catch ME L'eau by Cacharel Eau De Toilette Spray 2.7 oz
Cacharel
MSRP: $73.99Now: $42.99Was: $54.99Ensure that you smell fresh all day by spritzing Catch Me L'eau from the French design house of Cacharel onto your pulse points. This delicious fragrance for women was created in 2014 and features...MSRP: $73.99Now: $42.99Was: $54.99 -
On Sale
PACO RABANNE by Paco Rabanne Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Paco Rabanne
MSRP: $86.99Now: $41.99Was: $59.99Launched by the design house of Paco Rabanne in 1973, Paco Rabanne is classified as a sharp, spicy, lavender, amber fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of rich and spicy. It is...MSRP: $86.99Now: $41.99Was: $59.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Armand Basi in Red by Armand Basi Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Armand Basi
MSRP: $79.99Now: $42.99Was: $54.99In Red Perfume is a fantastic, sexy floral fragrance created by Armand Basi in 2003. Aimed at women for daytime wear in spring and summer, this scent was formulated by famed perfumer Alberto...MSRP: $79.99Now: $42.99Was: $54.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $79.99Now: $42.99Was: $54.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Aigner Starlight by Etienne Aigner Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Etienne Aigner
MSRP: $74.99Now: $47.99Was: $54.99This luxurious scent was released in the fall of 2008. Designed with the fashion-forward woman in mind, Starlight contains bergamot, pineapple juice and vegetable accords. The heart is swirled with...MSRP: $74.99Now: $47.99Was: $54.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $74.99Now: $47.99Was: $54.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Bentley Momentum Unlimited by Bentley Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Bentley
MSRP: $69.99Now: $39.99Was: $49.99This fragrance was created by the house of Bentley with perfumer Michel Almairac and released in 2018. This magnificent is a warm and refreshing blend of notes to add excitement to your day. ...MSRP: $69.99Now: $39.99Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
Ajmal D'light by Ajmal Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Ajmal
Now: $24.99Was: $29.99Ajmal D'light Eau de Parfum is a 2.5 oz fragrance from the Dubai-based house Ajmal. As the name suggests, it is designed to be bright and cheerful, making it a pleasant choice for daytime and casual...Now: $24.99Was: $29.99 -
On Sale
Mugler Secret by Thierry Mugler Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Thierry Mugler
MSRP: $43.99Now: $40.99Was: $41.99A simply beautiful spring and summer fragrance, Mugler Secret is a delicate fruity floral musk that's perfect for daily wear. Bright, tart-sweet fruits open, mingling tantalizing tones of kumquat and...MSRP: $43.99Now: $40.99Was: $41.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Agent Provocateur Cosmic by Agent Provocateur Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Agent Provocateur
MSRP: $89.99Now: $37.99Was: $49.99Agent Provocateur Cosmic by Agent Provocateur Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz This women's fragrance by Agent Provocateur is a sensual and alluring blend of floral, fruity and woody notes. The top notes...MSRP: $89.99Now: $37.99Was: $49.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $89.99Now: $37.99Was: $49.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Ajmal Serenity In Me by Ajmal Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Ajmal
MSRP: $59.99Now: $26.99Was: $39.99Ajmal Serenity In Me by Ajmal Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz Ajmal Serenity In Me by Ajmal is a feminine fragrance with a warm, spicy, and floral aroma. The top notes are bergamot, lemon, and orange...MSRP: $59.99Now: $26.99Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
Banana Republic Modern by Banana Republic Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Banana Republic
MSRP: $54.99Now: $29.99Was: $39.99This fragrance was created by the house of Banana Republic with perfumers Irina Burlakova and Vincent Kuczinki. It was released in 2014. A fresh warm blend with great sweet and spicy undertones.MSRP: $54.99Now: $29.99Was: $39.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Armaf De La Marque Gold by Armaf Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Armaf
Price: $27.99Armaf De La Marque Gold is a blend of floral and musky accords that was introduced in 2013. This fragrance opens with citrusy floral notes from bergamot and neroli, with spicy and slightly floral...Price: $27.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Mandarina Duck Let's Travel to Paris by Mandarina Duck Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Mandarina Duck
Price: $17.99Mandarina Duck Let's Travel to Paris by Mandarina Duck Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz Mandarina Duck Let's Travel to Paris by Mandarina Duck Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz is a women's fragrance that...Price: $17.99