Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Jimmy Choo Blossom by Jimmy Choo Eau De Parfum Spray 2 oz
Jimmy Choo
MSRP: $79.99Price: $49.99Get carried away in the notes of a flourishing English garden when you spritz on Jimmy Choo Blossom. This decadent fragrance for women from designer Jimmy Choo was launched in 2015 and contains a...MSRP: $79.99Price: $49.99 -
On Sale
Coach by Coach Eau De Toilette Spray 3 oz
Coach
MSRP: $96.99Now: $60.99Was: $69.99How does one define a classic? While the answers vary from person to person, some attributes are universally recognizable. This 2016 version of Coach's newest fragrance shares a name with the 2007...MSRP: $96.99Now: $60.99Was: $69.99 -
On Sale
CURVE by Liz Claiborne Cologne Spray 6.8 oz
Liz Claiborne
MSRP: $69.99Now: $40.99Was: $49.99Launched by the design house of Liz Claiborne in 1996, Curve is classified as a refreshing, spicy, lavender, amber fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of fresh greens, warm wind,...MSRP: $69.99Now: $40.99Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
Juicy Couture by Juicy Couture Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Juicy Couture
MSRP: $89.99Now: $42.99Was: $54.99Juicy Couture fragrance by Juicy Couture is a distinctive mixture of delectable fruits and other natural and woodsy aromas that round it out perfectly. The scent’s top notes include green leaves,...MSRP: $89.99Now: $42.99Was: $54.99 -
On Sale
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER by Jean Paul Gaultier Eau De Toilette Spray 4.2 oz
Jean Paul Gaultier
MSRP: $91.99Now: $74.99Was: $124.99The design house of Jean Paul Gaultier launched Le Male cologne in 1995. The now-famous and recognizable Jean Paul Gaultier Le Male perfume succeeds in its appeal to a wide range of men thanks to its...MSRP: $91.99Now: $74.99Was: $124.99 -
On Sale
COOL WATER by Davidoff Eau De Toilette Spray 4.2 oz
Davidoff
MSRP: $72.99Now: $32.99Was: $43.99Davidoff launched the legendary fragrance Davidoff Cool Water for men in 1988. This scent revolutionized men’s fragrances thanks to the air of freshness injected into the mixture. This sharp and...MSRP: $72.99Now: $32.99Was: $43.99 -
On Sale
CONTRADICTION by Calvin Klein Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Calvin Klein
MSRP: $72.99Now: $32.99Was: $44.99CONTRADICTION by Calvin Klein Eau De Parfum Spray for Women, 3.4 oz. This captivating fragrance opens with a vibrant blend of floral and fruity notes, creating an alluring and sophisticated scent...MSRP: $72.99Now: $32.99Was: $44.99 -
On Sale
Clean Warm Cotton by Clean Eau De Parfum Spray 2.14 oz
Clean
MSRP: $77.99Now: $43.99Was: $59.99Has the feeling of a fluffy, warm towel just pulled from the dryer or slipping into your favorite T-shirt line-dried in the summer sun with notes of citrus, lilac and jasmine over a subtle blend of...MSRP: $77.99Now: $43.99Was: $59.99 -
On Sale
Jimmy Choo Blossom by Jimmy Choo Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Jimmy Choo
MSRP: $99.99Now: $57.99Was: $69.99Get carried away in the notes of a flourishing English garden when you spritz on Jimmy Choo Blossom. This decadent fragrance for women from designer Jimmy Choo was launched in 2015 and contains a...MSRP: $99.99Now: $57.99Was: $69.99 -
Perry Ellis Aqua Extreme by Perry Ellis Body Spray 6.8 oz
Perry Ellis
Price: $17.99Perry Ellis Aqua Extreme was released in 2016, and it is a highly aromatic cologne for men to wear on a variety of occasions. In addition to have a lot of woody notes, this fragrance also contains...Price: $17.99 -
On Sale
Texas Rangers by Texas Rangers Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Texas Rangers
MSRP: $44.99Now: $14.99Was: $24.99A fragrant tribute to the Lone Star State, Texas Rangers by Texas Rangers was launched in 2013. It is for the man who wishes to take the best of the outdoors with him wherever he goes. A unique blend...MSRP: $44.99Now: $14.99Was: $24.99 -
NAVY by Dana Cologne Spray 3.4 oz
Dana
MSRP: $37.99Price: $29.99Launched by the design house of Dana in 1996, Navy is classified as a refreshing, spicy, lavender, amber fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of mint and fruits with woodsy base notes...MSRP: $37.99Price: $29.99