Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Sometimes in the evening by Hubert De Montandon Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Hubert De Montandon
MSRP: $29.99Now: $18.99Was: $24.99Released in 2006 by fragrance designer Hubert De Montandon, Sometimes in the Evening is a mysterious and seductive fragrance featuring a strong cedar base note. The middle note features nutmeg and...MSRP: $29.99Now: $18.99Was: $24.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
CHARLIE WHITE by Revlon Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Revlon
MSRP: $25.99Now: $14.99Was: $19.99Launched by the design house of Revlon in 1994, Charlie White is classified as a refreshing, aquatic fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of watermelon, violet, and jasmine. Accompanied...MSRP: $25.99Now: $14.99Was: $19.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $25.99Now: $14.99Was: $19.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Touch With Love by Fred Hayman Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Fred Hayman
MSRP: $34.99Now: $16.99Was: $24.99Touch With Love by Fred Hayman was introduced in 1991. This oriental, woody fragrance is elegant and refined. This feminine scent possesses a blend of aromatic woods.MSRP: $34.99Now: $16.99Was: $24.99 -
On Sale
CHARLIE SILVER by Revlon Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Revlon
MSRP: $25.99Now: $15.99Was: $19.99Charlie Silver by Revlon was created in 1998 as a flowery aroma. This refreshing, crisp scent possesses a blend of amber, pear and a hint of musk. Charlie Silver is perfect for daytime wear.MSRP: $25.99Now: $15.99Was: $19.99 -
On Sale
CHARLIE BLUE by Revlon Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Revlon
MSRP: $25.99Now: $14.99Was: $17.99Launched by the design house of Revlon in 1973, Charlie Blue is classified as a luxurious, flowery fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of florals geranium, jasmine, and rose, mossy...MSRP: $25.99Now: $14.99Was: $17.99 -
On Sale
Elope by Victory International Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Victory International
MSRP: $24.99Now: $15.99Was: $17.99For a bold scent that helps you stand out in a crowd, choose Elope. This fragrance for men was launched by Victory International in 2000 as a strong, earthy floral that's perfect for a night on the...MSRP: $24.99Now: $15.99Was: $17.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
RED DOOR by Elizabeth Arden Eau De Toilette Spray 1 oz
Elizabeth Arden
MSRP: $35.99Now: $26.99Was: $29.99A 2013 Fragrance Foundation Hall of Fame perfume, Red Door was composed in 1989 by Master Perfumer Carlos Benaim to commemorate the famous ed door?of the Elizabeth Arden Salon on Fifth Avenue in New...MSRP: $35.99Now: $26.99Was: $29.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $35.99Now: $26.99Was: $29.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Tommy Bahama St. Kitts by Tommy Bahama Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Tommy Bahama
MSRP: $67.99Now: $26.99Was: $39.99Set sail for a tropical getaway with one spritz of Tommy Bahama St. Kitts Perfume by Tommy Bahama. This refreshing perfume, launched in 2015, inspires the pleasant feeling of soft white sand and a...MSRP: $67.99Now: $26.99Was: $39.99 -
Snow White by Disney Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Disney
MSRP: $30.99Price: $26.99From Disney's Princess fragrance series, this is a lovely light fragrance for your favorite princess. She will fall asleep dreaming and will awaken to a tender kiss good morning. A perfect present...MSRP: $30.99Price: $26.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Lalaloopsy by Marmol and Son Eau De Toilette Spray Spot Splatter Splash 3.4 oz
Marmol & Son
Price: $15.99Lalaloopsy Spot Splatter Splash by Marmol and Son is a 3.4 oz Eau de Toilette spray for girls. Inspired by the Lalaloopsy doll, it is a sweet, fruity and fun fragrance. Light enough for daytime and...Price: $15.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Boss The Scent by Hugo Boss Eau De Toilette Spray 6.7 oz
Hugo Boss
MSRP: $134.99Now: $87.99Was: $109.99Make women go gaga with the alluring, sexy mist of Boss the Scent by Hugo Boss. This warm, sensual aroma for men has an enigmatic fragrance that quickly transforms into an addictive, irresistible...MSRP: $134.99Now: $87.99Was: $109.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $134.99Now: $87.99Was: $109.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Judith Leiber Emerald by Judith Leiber Eau De Parfum Spray
Judith Leiber
MSRP: $174.99Now: $38.99Was: $69.99This fragrance is a crisp green floral with an adventurous side. Allow your day or evening to be embellished with this delightful blend. The top notes are mandarin leaves, Italian bergamot,...MSRP: $174.99Now: $38.99Was: $69.99